|
  • Home
  • |
  • Officials
  • |
  • Clubs
  • |
  • Registered Players
  • |
  • Nominated Players
  • |
  • Fixtures
  • |
  • Tables
  • |
  • Rules
  • |
  • Late Match Cards
  • |
  • Player Activity
  • |
  • Penalties
  • |
  • Appeals Process
  • |
  • Incomplete Fixtures
  • |
  • Honours
  • |
  • Downloads
  • |
  • Links
  • |
  • Mixed Doubles Tournament
  • |
  • Contact Us
  • |

    Loading ... please wait
    2020 Tables - All Tipton Sports Academy Teams
    TIPTON SPORTS ACADEMY 
    MEN'S PREMIER 1 - 2020
    No Match Cards Processed
    Pos. Team P W D L U RF RA SF SA GF GA Penalty
    Pts.
    Final
    Pts.
     
    1. Wolverhampton Men's B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    2. Wolverhampton Men's A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    3. Tipton Sports Academy Men's A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    4. Draycott Men's A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    5. David Lloyd Dudley Men's A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    6. Florence Men's A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    7. Stone Men's A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    MEN'S DIVISION 1 SOUTH - 2020
    No Match Cards Processed
    Pos. Team P W D L U RF RA SF SA GF GA Penalty
    Pts.
    Final
    Pts.
     
    1. Quarry Bank Men's A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    2. Streetly Men's C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    3. Streetly Men's B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    4. Walsall Men's A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    5. Tipton Sports Academy Men's B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    6. Cheslyn Hay Men's A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    7. Albert Men's A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    MEN'S DIVISION 2 SOUTH - 2020
    No Match Cards Processed
    Pos. Team P W D L U RF RA SF SA GF GA Penalty
    Pts.
    Final
    Pts.
     
    1. Brewood Men's A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    2. Streetly Men's D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    3. Wombourne Men's A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    4. Halesowen Men 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    5. Wolverhampton Men's D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    6. David Lloyd Dudley Men's C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    7. Tipton Sports Academy Men's C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    LADIES' DIVISION 2 SOUTH - 2020
    No Match Cards Processed
    Pos. Team P W D L U RF RA SF SA GF GA Penalty
    Pts.
    Final
    Pts.
     
    1. Wombourne Ladies' A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    2. Tipton Sports Academy Ladies' A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    3. Brewood Ladies 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    4. Linden Lea Ladies 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    5. David Lloyd Great Barr Ladies 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    6. David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    LADIES' DIVISION 4 SOUTH - 2020
    No Match Cards Processed
    Pos. Team P W D L U RF RA SF SA GF GA Penalty
    Pts.
    Final
    Pts.
     
    1. Albert Ladies' D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    2. Tipton Sports Academy Ladies' B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    3. Halesowen Ladies 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    4. Tettenhall Ladies 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    5. Wollaston Ladies' C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    6. Cheslyn Hay Ladies 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    7. Wombourne Ladies' B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0