|
  • Home
  • |
  • Officials
  • |
  • Clubs
  • |
  • Registered Players
  • |
  • Nominated Players
  • |
  • Fixtures
  • |
  • Tables
  • |
  • Rules
  • |
  • Late Match Cards
  • |
  • Player Activity
  • |
  • Penalties
  • |
  • Appeals Process
  • |
  • Incomplete Fixtures
  • |
  • Honours
  • |
  • Downloads
  • |
  • Links
  • |
  • Mixed Doubles Tournament
  • |
  • Contact Us
  • |

    Loading ... please wait
    Registered and Nominated Players
    2019 REGISTERED PLAYERS FOR - CHESLYN HAY 
      Forename Surname Gender Date Registered Nominated Team Date Nominated Date
    De-Nominated
    1. Alfie  Allan-Smith  01/04/2019       
    2. Samantha  Allan-Smith  01/04/2019       
    3. Claire  Bailey  01/04/2019       
    4. Janet  Bailey  01/04/2019       
    5. Nic  Bailey  01/04/2019       
    6. Jordan  Barrett  01/04/2019       
    7. Tim  Bowdler  01/04/2019       
    8. Eric  Brindley  01/04/2019       
    9. Corina  Bruder  01/04/2019       
    10. Kier  Bruder  01/04/2019       
    11. Ian  Burgess  01/04/2019       
    12. Jon  Burgess  01/04/2019       
    13. Tom  Carney  01/04/2019       
    14. James  Clark  01/04/2019       
    15. Amanda  Clinnick  01/04/2019       
    16. Andrew  Clinnick  01/04/2019       
    17. Phil  Collins  01/04/2019       
    18. Matt  Cowdrey  01/04/2019       
    19. Andrew  Crutchley  01/04/2019       
    20. Tommy  Dace  01/04/2019       
    21. Jack  Davenport  01/04/2019       
    22. Adrian  Davies   01/04/2019       
    23. Marie  Derry  01/04/2019       
    24. Cameron  Dewell  01/04/2019       
    25. Mike  Dewell  01/04/2019       
    26. James  Dorricott  01/04/2019       
    27. Julie  Edwards  01/04/2019       
    28. Dave  Evans  01/04/2019       
    29. Steve  Gittins  01/04/2019       
    30. Rod  Green  01/04/2019       
    31. David  Gwilt  01/04/2019       
    32. Sam  Halifax  01/04/2019       
    33. Paul  Hartley  01/04/2019       
    34. Mark  Hicken  01/04/2019       
    35. Merv  Hindmarch  01/04/2019       
    36. Edward  Ingles  01/04/2019       
    37. Elisabeth  Jones  01/04/2019       
    38. Hayley  Jones  01/04/2019       
    39. Josh   Jones  01/04/2019       
    40. Will  Jones  01/04/2019       
    41. Alistair  Kerrigan  01/04/2019       
    42. Thomas   Lilley  01/04/2019       
    43. Joe  Lobb  01/04/2019       
    44. Ryan  Lockett  01/04/2019       
    45. Paul  Lord  01/04/2019       
    46. Simon  MacDonald  01/04/2019       
    47. Eddie  Mhunga  01/04/2019       
    48. Lombe   Mwansa  01/04/2019       
    49. Adrian  Parton  01/04/2019       
    50. Chris  Perrin  01/04/2019       
    51. James   Perrin  01/04/2019       
    52. Nick  Plant  01/04/2019       
    53. Gavin  Postles  01/04/2019       
    54. Chris  Roberts  01/04/2019       
    55. John  Roche  01/04/2019       
    56. Hannah  Royster  01/04/2019       
    57. Joe  Royster  01/04/2019       
    58. Ryan  Rushworth  01/04/2019       
    59. Amanda  Schofield  01/04/2019       
    60. James  Sellman  01/04/2019       
    61. Ben  Smith  01/04/2019       
    62. Dave  Smith  01/04/2019       
    63. Jake  Smith  01/04/2019       
    64. Callum  Squire  01/04/2019       
    65. Ash  Taylor  01/04/2019       
    66. Steve  Taylor  01/04/2019       
    67. Kuljit  Uppal  01/04/2019       
    68. Kim  Williams  01/04/2019       
    69. Tom  Woodhouse  01/04/2019       
    70. Colin  Wooley  01/04/2019