|
  • Home
  • |
  • Officials
  • |
  • Clubs
  • |
  • Registered Players
  • |
  • Nominated Players
  • |
  • Fixtures
  • |
  • Tables
  • |
  • Rules
  • |
  • Late Match Cards
  • |
  • Player Activity
  • |
  • Penalties
  • |
  • Appeals Process
  • |
  • Incomplete Fixtures
  • |
  • Honours
  • |
  • Downloads
  • |
  • Links
  • |
  • Mixed Doubles Tournament
  • |
  • Contact Us
  • |

    Loading ... please wait
    Fixture and Results
    FIXTURES FOR - SEPTEMBER 2019
    Match No. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Sun  01/09/2019  11:00  Etching Hill Men's A    Walsall Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    Sun  01/09/2019  10:30  Streetly Men's B    Tipton Sports Academy Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (S)  No 
    Sun  01/09/2019  10:30  Woodfield Men's A    Reedswood Men   Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    Sun  01/09/2019  10:30  Brewood Men's C    Quarry Bank Men's C  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    Sun  01/09/2019  14:00  David Lloyd Great Barr Ladies' A    Walsall Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    Mon  02/09/2019  18:30  Albert Men's B    Streetly Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    Tue  03/09/2019  18:30  Eccleshall Men's B    Leek Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    Wed  04/09/2019  18:30  Wollaston Men's C    Brewood Men's B  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    Thu  05/09/2019  18:30  Albert Men's A    Wolverhampton Men's B  Men's Premier 1  No 
    10  Thu  05/09/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D    Wolverhampton Men's G  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    11  Fri  06/09/2019  19:00  Draycott Men's C    Leek Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    12  Fri  06/09/2019  18:30  Baseline Men's A    Draycott Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    13  Fri  06/09/2019  18:30  Stone Men's C    Baseline Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    14  Fri  06/09/2019  18:30  Leek Men's B    Eccleshall Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    15  Fri  06/09/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A    Wombourne Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    16  Sun  08/09/2019  14:00  Tipton Sports Academy Men's A    Wolverhampton Men's B  Men's Premier 1  No 
    17  Sun  08/09/2019  10:30  Florence Men's C    Basford Men's A  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    18  Sun  08/09/2019  10:30  Streetly Men's B    Stourbridge Men   Mens Div. 1 (S)  No 
    19  Sun  08/09/2019  10:30  Tipton Sports Academy Men's C    Albert Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    20  Sun  08/09/2019  10:30  Brewood Men's C    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    21  Sun  08/09/2019  14:00  David Lloyd Great Barr Ladies' A    Old Hill Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes