|
  • Home
  • |
  • Officials
  • |
  • Clubs
  • |
  • Registered Players
  • |
  • Nominated Players
  • |
  • Fixtures
  • |
  • Tables
  • |
  • Rules
  • |
  • Late Match Cards
  • |
  • Player Activity
  • |
  • Penalties
  • |
  • Appeals Process
  • |
  • Incomplete Fixtures
  • |
  • Honours
  • |
  • Downloads
  • |
  • Links
  • |
  • Mixed Doubles Tournament
  • |
  • Contact Us
  • |

    Loading ... please wait
    2019 - Player Activity - QUARRY BANK

     
    Paul Julian
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Paul Julian Registered By: Quarry Bank 01/04/2019    
     
    Darren Abberley
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Darren Abberley Registered By: Leek 01/04/2019    
     
    Sarah Abberley
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Sarah Abberley Registered By: Leek 01/04/2019    
     
    Dale Abbotts
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Dale Abbotts Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 01/04/2019    
     
    Sean Abrol
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Sean Abrol Registered By: David Lloyd Great Barr 01/04/2019    
    Sean Abrol Nominated To: David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A 01/04/2019    
     
    James Adams
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    James Adams Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 01/04/2019    
     
    Mark Adams
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Mark Adams Registered By: Wollaston 01/04/2019    
     
    Mary Adams
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Mary Adams Registered By: Walton 01/04/2019    
    Mary Adams Walton Ladies' C v. Eccleshall Ladies 01/05/2019    
     
    Neil Adams
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Neil Adams Registered By: Walton 01/04/2019    
    Neil Adams Walton Men's D v. Walton Men's C 02/04/2019    
    Neil Adams Eccleshall Men's C v. Walton Men's D 23/04/2019    
     
    Pippa Adams
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Pippa Adams Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 01/04/2019    
    Pippa Adams Wollaston Ladies' A v. David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' A 04/05/2019    
     
    Adrian Agapie
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Adrian Agapie Registered By: David Lloyd Great Barr 01/04/2019    
    Adrian Agapie Nominated To: David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C 01/04/2019    
    Adrian Agapie David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C v. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B 03/04/2019    
     
    Nadeem Ahmad
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Nadeem Ahmad Registered By: Streetly 01/04/2019    
     
    Nadeem Ahmad
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Nadeem Ahmad Registered By: Walsall 25/04/2019    
    Nadeem Ahmad Walsall Men's C v. Albert Men's F 28/04/2019    
     
    Danny Ainsworth
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Danny Ainsworth Registered By: Wednesbury 01/04/2019    
    Danny Ainsworth Linden Lea Men's B v. Wednesbury Men's B 15/04/2019    
     
    Jean Ainsworth
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jean Ainsworth Registered By: Basford 01/04/2019    
     
    Margaret Aked
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Margaret Aked Registered By: Eccleshall 01/04/2019    
     
    Bo Akinwale
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Bo Akinwale Registered By: David Lloyd Great Barr 01/04/2019    
    Bo Akinwale Nominated To: David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B 01/04/2019    
    Bo Akinwale David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B v. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C 01/04/2019    
    Bo Akinwale David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C v. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B 03/04/2019    
    Bo Akinwale David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B v. Wollaston Men's D 12/04/2019    
    Bo Akinwale David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B v. Brewood Men's C 19/04/2019    
    Bo Akinwale Wombourne Men's B v. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B 24/04/2019    
    Bo Akinwale David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B v. Wolverhampton Men's F 26/04/2019    
     
    Bolaji Akinwale
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Bolaji Akinwale Registered By: David Lloyd Great Barr 01/04/2019    
     
    Onder Albayrak
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Onder Albayrak Registered By: Walton 08/04/2019    
    Onder Albayrak Walton Men's C v. Walton Men's D 09/04/2019    
     
    Matt Alexander
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Matt Alexander Registered By: Walsall 01/04/2019    
     
    Habib Ali
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Habib Ali Registered By: David Lloyd Great Barr 01/04/2019    
    Habib Ali David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B v. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C 01/04/2019    
    Habib Ali David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C v. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B 03/04/2019    
    Habib Ali Brewood Men's C v. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C 07/04/2019    
    Habib Ali David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B v. Brewood Men's C 19/04/2019    
     
    Mo Ali
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Mo Ali Registered By: Tipton Sports Academy 01/04/2019    
    Mo Ali Nominated To: Tipton Sports Academy Men's B 01/04/2019    
    Mo Ali Tipton Sports Academy Men's B v. Streetly Men's B 07/04/2019    
    Mo Ali Tipton Sports Academy Men's B v. Lichfield Friary Men's B 28/04/2019    
    Mo Ali Tipton Sports Academy Men's B v. Stourbridge Men 05/05/2019    
     
    Zaheer Alisiddiq
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Zaheer Alisiddiq Registered By: Draycott 01/04/2019    
    Zaheer Alisiddiq Draycott Men's C v. Eccleshall Men's A 03/05/2019    
     
    Liz Allan
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Liz Allan Registered By: Wolverhampton 01/04/2019    
     
    Ron Allan
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Ron Allan Registered By: Tipton Sports Academy 01/04/2019    
     
    Alfie Allan-Smith
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Alfie Allan-Smith Registered By: Cheslyn Hay 01/04/2019    
    Alfie Allan-Smith Cheslyn Hay Men's C v. Cheslyn Hay Men's B 05/04/2019    
    Alfie Allan-Smith Cheslyn Hay Men's B v. Cheslyn Hay Men's C 12/04/2019    
     
    Samantha Allan-Smith
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Samantha Allan-Smith Registered By: Cheslyn Hay 01/04/2019    
     
    Jack Allcock
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jack Allcock Registered By: Basford 01/04/2019    
     
    James Allen
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    James Allen Registered By: Streetly 01/04/2019    
     
    Marianne Allen
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Marianne Allen Registered By: Halesowen 01/04/2019    
    Marianne Allen Tipton Sports Academy Ladies' B v. Halesowen Ladies 29/04/2019    
     
    Nicholas Allen
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Nicholas Allen Registered By: Walsall 01/04/2019    
     
    Patsy Allen
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Patsy Allen Registered By: Leek 01/04/2019    
     
    Mahdi Alshar
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Mahdi Alshar Registered By: Linden Lea 01/04/2019    
     
    Louise Alston
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Louise Alston Registered By: Stone 01/04/2019    
    Louise Alston Stone Ladies' C v. Stone Ladies' B 06/04/2019    
    Louise Alston Stone Ladies' C v. Baseline Ladies 29/04/2019    
    Louise Alston Stone Ladies' C v. Leek Ladies 04/05/2019    
     
    Jenny Amison
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jenny Amison Registered By: Draycott 01/04/2019    
     
    Linda Amor
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Linda Amor Registered By: Florence 01/04/2019    
     
    John Amyes
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    John Amyes Registered By: Streetly 01/04/2019    
     
    John Anderson
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    John Anderson Registered By: Wednesbury 01/04/2019    
    John Anderson Linden Lea Men's B v. Wednesbury Men's B 15/04/2019    
    John Anderson Albert Men's E v. Wednesbury Men's A 10/05/2019    
     
    Richard Anderton
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Richard Anderton Registered By: Streetly 01/04/2019    
    Richard Anderton Nominated To: Streetly Men's A 01/04/2019    
    Richard Anderton Streetly Men's A v. Wolverhampton Men's B 06/05/2019    
    Richard Anderton Streetly Men's A v. Wolverhampton Men's A 13/05/2019    
     
    Gary Andrews
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Gary Andrews Registered By: Streetly 01/04/2019    
     
    Helen Andrews
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Helen Andrews Registered By: Streetly 01/04/2019    
    Helen Andrews Streetly Ladies' B v. Wombourne Ladies' A 07/04/2019    
     
    Andy Angus
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Andy Angus Registered By: Walton 01/04/2019    
     
    Rebecca Annan
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Rebecca Annan Registered By: Wolverhampton 01/04/2019    
     
    Sarah Anson
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Sarah Anson Registered By: Albert 01/04/2019    
    Sarah Anson Albert Ladies' D v. Tettenhall Ladies 05/05/2019    
     
    Jason Archer
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jason Archer Registered By: Etching Hill 01/04/2019    
     
    Teodora Ardeleanu
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Teodora Ardeleanu Registered By: Basford 01/04/2019    
    Teodora Ardeleanu Lichfield Friary Ladies v. Basford Ladies' 15/04/2019    
     
    Jane Armstrong
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jane Armstrong Registered By: Wollaston 01/04/2019    
    Jane Armstrong Nominated To: Wollaston Ladies' B 01/04/2019    
    Jane Armstrong Wollaston Ladies' B v. Tettenhall Ladies 27/04/2019    
    Jane Armstrong Wollaston Ladies' B v. Quarry Bank Ladies 05/05/2019    
     
    Jill Armstrong
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jill Armstrong Registered By: Basford 01/04/2019    
    Jill Armstrong Walton Ladies' A v. Basford Ladies' 15/05/2019    
     
    Mike Armstrong
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Mike Armstrong Registered By: Basford 01/04/2019    
     
    Jonathan Ashby
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jonathan Ashby Registered By: Stone 01/04/2019    
     
    Holly-Grace Ashford
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Holly-Grace Ashford Registered By: David Lloyd Great Barr 01/04/2019    
     
    Richard Ashford
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Richard Ashford Registered By: Streetly 01/04/2019    
    Richard Ashford Nominated To: Streetly Men's D 01/04/2019    
    Richard Ashford De-Nominated From: Streetly Men's D 05/04/2019    
    Richard Ashford Streetly Men's D v. Walsall Men's B 26/04/2019    
    Richard Ashford Streetly Men's E v. Cheslyn Hay Men's B 03/05/2019    
    Richard Ashford Walsall Men's C v. Streetly Men's E 12/05/2019    
     
    Russell Ashford
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Russell Ashford Registered By: Endon 01/04/2019    
     
    Claire Ashman
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Claire Ashman Registered By: Wollaston 01/04/2019    
    Claire Ashman Walsall Ladies' D v. Wollaston Ladies' C 12/04/2019    
    Claire Ashman Wollaston Ladies' C v. Walsall Ladies' D 30/04/2019    
     
    Kevan Ashmore
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Kevan Ashmore Registered By: Wollaston 01/04/2019    
    Kevan Ashmore Wollaston Men's D v. Quarry Bank Men's C 10/04/2019    
    Kevan Ashmore Wombourne Men's B v. Wollaston Men's D 17/04/2019    
    Kevan Ashmore Quarry Bank Men's C v. Wollaston Men's D 28/04/2019    
     
    Michael Askew
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Michael Askew Registered By: Wednesbury 01/04/2019    
     
    James Austin
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    James Austin Registered By: Brewood 01/04/2019    
     
    Gwen Ayikpah
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Gwen Ayikpah Registered By: Albert 01/04/2019    
     
    John Bache
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    John Bache Registered By: Streetly 01/04/2019    
     
    David Bacon
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    David Bacon Registered By: Albert 01/04/2019    
     
    John Badger
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    John Badger Registered By: Walton 01/04/2019    
    John Badger Great Bridgeford Men's B v. Walton Men's D 16/04/2019    
    John Badger Great Bridgeford Men's C v. Walton Men's D 07/05/2019    
     
    Mike Baggaley
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Mike Baggaley Registered By: Basford 01/04/2019    
    Mike Baggaley Basford Men's B v. Great Bridgeford Men's C 14/04/2019    
    Mike Baggaley Eccleshall Men's C v. Basford Men's B 16/04/2019    
    Mike Baggaley Draycott Men's E v. Basford Men's B 23/04/2019    
     
    Claire Bailey
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Claire Bailey Registered By: Cheslyn Hay 01/04/2019    
    Claire Bailey Wollaston Ladies' C v. Cheslyn Hay Ladies 07/04/2019    
    Claire Bailey Cheslyn Hay Ladies v. Wombourne Ladies' B 14/04/2019    
    Claire Bailey Cheslyn Hay Ladies v. Wolverhampton Ladies' F 28/04/2019    
     
    Janet Bailey
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Janet Bailey Registered By: Cheslyn Hay 01/04/2019    
    Janet Bailey Wollaston Ladies' C v. Cheslyn Hay Ladies 07/04/2019    
    Janet Bailey Cheslyn Hay Ladies v. Wombourne Ladies' B 14/04/2019    
    Janet Bailey Cheslyn Hay Ladies v. Wolverhampton Ladies' F 28/04/2019    
     
    Marion Bailey
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Marion Bailey Registered By: Halesowen 01/04/2019    
     
    Martin Bailey
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Martin Bailey Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 01/04/2019    
     
    Matt Bailey
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Matt Bailey Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 01/04/2019    
     
    Nic Bailey
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Nic Bailey Registered By: Cheslyn Hay 01/04/2019    
    Nic Bailey Cheslyn Hay Men's F v. Cheslyn Hay Men's E 04/04/2019   05/04/2019  
    Nic Bailey Cheslyn Hay Men's E v. Cheslyn Hay Men's F 11/04/2019    
    Nic Bailey Woodfield Men's B v. Cheslyn Hay Men's F 12/04/2019    
    Nic Bailey Cheslyn Hay Men's E v. Wolverhampton Men's G 14/04/2019    
    Nic Bailey Cheslyn Hay Men's F v. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D 26/04/2019    
    Nic Bailey Linden Lea Men's B v. Cheslyn Hay Men's F 12/05/2019    
     
    Pat Bailey
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Pat Bailey Registered By: Wollaston 01/04/2019    
    Pat Bailey Wollaston Ladies' A v. David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' A 04/05/2019    
     
    Pat Bailey
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Pat Bailey Registered By: Endon 01/04/2019    
    Pat Bailey Stone Ladies' B v. Endon Ladies' 04/05/2019    
     
    Philip Bailey
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Philip Bailey Registered By: Great Bridgeford 01/04/2019    
    Philip Bailey Nominated To: Great Bridgeford Men's A 01/04/2019    
    Philip Bailey Draycott Men's B v. Great Bridgeford Men's A 05/05/2019    
     
    Dan Bains
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Dan Bains Registered By: Albert 01/04/2019    
    Dan Bains Nominated To: Albert Men's D 01/04/2019    
    Dan Bains Quarry Bank Men's B v. Albert Men's D 11/04/2019    
    Dan Bains Albert Men's D v. Wombourne Men's A 25/04/2019    
     
    Hubert Bak
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Hubert Bak Registered By: Etching Hill 01/04/2019    
    Hubert Bak Walton Men's C v. Etching Hill Men's B 16/04/2019    
    Hubert Bak Leek Men's C v. Etching Hill Men's B 21/04/2019    
    Hubert Bak Basford Men's B v. Etching Hill Men's B 28/04/2019    
    Hubert Bak Etching Hill Men's A v. Wolverhampton Men's C 05/05/2019    
     
    Fred Baker
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Fred Baker Registered By: Endon 01/04/2019    
     
    Grace Baker
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Grace Baker Registered By: Endon 01/04/2019    
     
    Helen Baker
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Helen Baker Registered By: Wolverhampton 01/04/2019    
     
    Peter Baker
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Peter Baker Registered By: Wednesbury 01/04/2019    
    Peter Baker Woodfield Men's B v. Wednesbury Men's B 28/04/2019    
     
    Stephen Baker
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Stephen Baker Registered By: Reedswood 01/04/2019    
     
    Oliver Baldock
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Oliver Baldock Registered By: Tettenhall 01/04/2019    
     
    Mac Baldwin
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Mac Baldwin Registered By: Wednesbury 01/04/2019    
     
    Paul Baldwin
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Paul Baldwin Registered By: Stone 01/04/2019    
     
    Suzanne Baldwin
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Suzanne Baldwin Registered By: Tipton Sports Academy 01/04/2019    
     
    Bridget Ball
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Bridget Ball Registered By: David Lloyd Great Barr 01/04/2019    
     
    Jayne Ball
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jayne Ball Registered By: Cheslyn Hay 01/04/2019    
    Jayne Ball Cheslyn Hay Ladies v. Wolverhampton Ladies' F 28/04/2019    
     
    Chris Ballard
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Chris Ballard Registered By: Lichfield Friary 01/04/2019    
     
    Raj Bandha
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Raj Bandha Registered By: Stone 01/04/2019    
    Raj Bandha Nominated To: Stone Men's B 01/04/2019    
    Raj Bandha Stone Men's B v. Leek Men's A 05/04/2019    
    Raj Bandha Eccleshall Men's A v. Stone Men's B 20/04/2019    
    Raj Bandha Stone Men's B v. Eccleshall Men's A 26/04/2019    
    Raj Bandha Baseline Men's A v. Stone Men's B 03/05/2019    
     
    Kate Banerjee
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Kate Banerjee Registered By: Wolverhampton 01/04/2019    
     
    Anil Banga
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Anil Banga Registered By: David Lloyd Great Barr 01/04/2019    
    Anil Banga David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D v. Linden Lea Men's B 09/05/2019    
     
    Alex Banks
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Alex Banks Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 01/04/2019    
     
    Chris Banks
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Chris Banks Registered By: Walton 01/04/2019    
    Chris Banks Walton Ladies' C v. Baseline Ladies 17/04/2019    
    Chris Banks Walton Ladies' C v. Eccleshall Ladies 01/05/2019    
     
    Nigel Banks
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Nigel Banks Registered By: Great Bridgeford 01/04/2019    
    Nigel Banks Great Bridgeford Men's C v. Great Bridgeford Men's B 02/04/2019    
    Nigel Banks Great Bridgeford Men's B v. Great Bridgeford Men's C 09/04/2019    
    Nigel Banks Great Bridgeford Men's B v. Walton Men's D 16/04/2019    
    Nigel Banks Great Bridgeford Men's B v. Florence Men's D 23/04/2019    
    Nigel Banks Walton Men's D v. Great Bridgeford Men's B 30/04/2019    
    Nigel Banks Draycott Men's B v. Great Bridgeford Men's A 05/05/2019    
     
    Yvonne Banks
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Yvonne Banks Registered By: Stone 01/04/2019    
    Yvonne Banks Stone Ladies' C v. Stone Ladies' B 06/04/2019    
    Yvonne Banks Stone Ladies' B v. Stone Ladies' C 15/04/2019    
    Yvonne Banks Stone Ladies' C v. Baseline Ladies 29/04/2019    
    Yvonne Banks Stone Ladies' C v. Leek Ladies 04/05/2019    
     
    Paul Bannister
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Paul Bannister Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 01/04/2019    
     
    Richard Banno
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Richard Banno Registered By: Stourbridge 01/04/2019    
    Richard Banno Quarry Bank Men's A v. Stourbridge Men 02/04/2019    
    Richard Banno Tipton Sports Academy Men's B v. Stourbridge Men 05/05/2019    
    Richard Banno Stourbridge Men v. Streetly Men's B 08/05/2019    
     
    George Barber
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    George Barber Registered By: Stone 03/05/2019    
    George Barber Walton Men's B v. Stone Men's C 03/05/2019    
    George Barber Stone Men's C v. Florence Men's C 12/05/2019    
    George Barber Draycott Men's D v. Stone Men's C 14/05/2019    
     
    Hannah Barker
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Hannah Barker Registered By: Tettenhall 01/04/2019    
     
    Elliot Barnbrook
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Elliot Barnbrook Registered By: Wollaston 01/04/2019    
    Elliot Barnbrook Nominated To: Wollaston Men's A 01/04/2019    
    Elliot Barnbrook Wollaston Men's A v. Wollaston Men's B 03/04/2019    
    Elliot Barnbrook Wollaston Men's B v. Wollaston Men's A 07/04/2019    
     
    Paul Barnes
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Paul Barnes Registered By: Albert 01/04/2019    
     
    Kim Barratt
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Kim Barratt Registered By: Linden Lea 01/04/2019    
     
    Nick Barratt
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Nick Barratt Registered By: Linden Lea 01/04/2019    
     
    Richard Barratt
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Richard Barratt Registered By: Albert 01/04/2019    
    Richard Barratt Nominated To: Albert Men's E 01/04/2019    
    Richard Barratt Albert Men's E v. Woodfield Men's A 12/04/2019    
    Richard Barratt David Lloyd Dudley Men's D v. Albert Men's D 15/04/2019    
     
    Jordan Barrett
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jordan Barrett Registered By: Cheslyn Hay 01/04/2019    
     
    Chris Barton
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Chris Barton Registered By: Walton 01/04/2019    
    Chris Barton Eccleshall Men's C v. Walton Men's D 23/04/2019    
     
    Doug Barton
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Doug Barton Registered By: Wednesbury 01/04/2019    
     
    Owen Barton
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Owen Barton Registered By: Wombourne 01/04/2019    
    Owen Barton Brewood Men's C v. Wombourne Men's B 28/04/2019    
     
    Wendy Barton
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Wendy Barton Registered By: Baseline 01/04/2019    
     
    Dan Basford
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Dan Basford Registered By: Stourbridge 01/04/2019    
     
    Radek Bastl
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Radek Bastl Registered By: Cheslyn Hay 14/04/2019    
    Radek Bastl Cheslyn Hay Men's E v. Mumbai Men 02/05/2019    
     
    Keith Bathew
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Keith Bathew Registered By: Eccleshall 01/04/2019    
    Keith Bathew Nominated To: Eccleshall Men's A 08/04/2019    
    Keith Bathew Eccleshall Men's A v. Stone Men's B 20/04/2019    
    Keith Bathew Stone Men's B v. Eccleshall Men's A 26/04/2019    
     
    Lauren Bathew
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Lauren Bathew Registered By: Walton 01/04/2019    
     
    Alan Baxter
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Alan Baxter Registered By: Florence 01/04/2019    
     
    Ryan Baxter
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Ryan Baxter Registered By: Florence 01/04/2019    
    Ryan Baxter Nominated To: Florence Men's A 01/04/2019    
     
    Brendan Bayliss
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Brendan Bayliss Registered By: Westlands 01/04/2019    
     
    Brendan Bayliss
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Brendan Bayliss Registered By: Stone 01/04/2019    
    Brendan Bayliss Stone Men's C v. Walton Men's B 12/04/2019    
    Brendan Bayliss Florence Men's C v. Stone Men's C 28/04/2019    
    Brendan Bayliss Walton Men's B v. Stone Men's C 03/05/2019    
    Brendan Bayliss Stone Men's C v. Florence Men's C 12/05/2019    
     
    Lucy Bayliss
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Lucy Bayliss Registered By: Quarry Bank 01/04/2019    
     
    Nina Bayliss
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Nina Bayliss Registered By: Quarry Bank 01/04/2019    
    Nina Bayliss Wolverhampton Ladies' E v. Quarry Bank Ladies 09/04/2019    
    Nina Bayliss Quarry Bank Ladies v. Wollaston Ladies' B 15/04/2019    
    Nina Bayliss Wollaston Ladies' B v. Quarry Bank Ladies 05/05/2019    
     
    Polly Bayliss
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Polly Bayliss Registered By: Old Hill 01/04/2019    
     
    Sarah Bayliss
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Sarah Bayliss Registered By: David Lloyd Great Barr 01/04/2019    
     
    Laura Beale
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Laura Beale Registered By: Old Hill 01/04/2019    
     
    Tom Beardmore
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Tom Beardmore Registered By: Leek 01/04/2019    
    Tom Beardmore Leek Men's C v. Walton Men's C 05/05/2019    
     
    Trevor Beardmore
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Trevor Beardmore Registered By: Walsall 01/04/2019    
    Trevor Beardmore Nominated To: Walsall Men's B 01/04/2019    
    Trevor Beardmore Walsall Men's B v. Halesowen Men 07/05/2019    
    Trevor Beardmore Walsall Men's B v. Cheslyn Hay Men's A 14/05/2019    
     
    Trevor Beardmore
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Trevor Beardmore Registered By: Reedswood 01/04/2019    
     
    Steve Beardsmore
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Steve Beardsmore Registered By: Brewood 01/04/2019    
    Steve Beardsmore Brewood Men's C v. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C 07/04/2019    
    Steve Beardsmore David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B v. Brewood Men's C 19/04/2019    
    Steve Beardsmore Brewood Men's C v. Wombourne Men's B 28/04/2019    
    Steve Beardsmore Wolverhampton Men's F v. Brewood Men's C 01/05/2019    
     
    David Bearly
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    David Bearly Registered By: Lichfield Friary 01/04/2019    
     
    Kieran Beattie
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Kieran Beattie Registered By: Tipton Sports Academy 01/04/2019    
    Kieran Beattie Tipton Sports Academy Men's C v. Quarry Bank Men's B 07/04/2019    
     
    David Beatty
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    David Beatty Registered By: Baseline 01/04/2019    
     
    Charlie Bedale
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Charlie Bedale Registered By: Wednesbury 01/04/2019    
     
    Luke Beddow
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Luke Beddow Registered By: Baseline 01/04/2019    
     
    Martin Beech
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Martin Beech Registered By: Woodfield 01/04/2019    
     
    Paul Beeston
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Paul Beeston Registered By: Linden Lea 01/04/2019    
    Paul Beeston Linden Lea Men's B v. Wolverhampton Men's G 28/04/2019    
    Paul Beeston David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D v. Linden Lea Men's B 09/05/2019    
     
    Judith Benge
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Judith Benge Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 01/04/2019    
    Judith Benge Wolverhampton Ladies' D v. David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' A 26/04/2019    
     
    James Bennet
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    James Bennet Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 01/04/2019    
     
    Dave Bennett
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Dave Bennett Registered By: Leek 01/04/2019    
    Dave Bennett Leek Men's C v. Florence Men's D 05/04/2019    
    Dave Bennett Leek Men's C v. Etching Hill Men's B 21/04/2019    
    Dave Bennett Eccleshall Men's C v. Leek Men's C 07/05/2019    
     
    Drew Bennett
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Drew Bennett Registered By: Leek 01/04/2019    
    Drew Bennett Leek Men's C v. Draycott Men's E 12/04/2019    
    Drew Bennett Leek Men's B v. Endon Men's B 10/05/2019    
     
    Josh Bennett
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Josh Bennett Registered By: Leek 01/04/2019    
     
    Tom Bennett
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Tom Bennett Registered By: Halesowen 01/04/2019    
     
    Robert Benson
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Robert Benson Registered By: Florence 01/04/2019    
     
    Hannah Bentley
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Hannah Bentley Registered By: Wolverhampton 01/04/2019    
    Hannah Bentley Nominated To: Wolverhampton Ladies' B 01/04/2019    
    Hannah Bentley Wolverhampton Ladies' A v. Wolverhampton Ladies' B 16/04/2019    
    Hannah Bentley Wolverhampton Ladies' B v. Wolverhampton Ladies' A 25/04/2019    
     
    Emma Benton
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Emma Benton Registered By: Etching Hill 01/04/2019    
    Emma Benton Albert Ladies' A v. Etching Hill Ladies' A 02/05/2019    
     
    Reece Benton
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Reece Benton Registered By: Draycott 15/04/2019    
    Reece Benton Nominated To: Draycott Men's A 15/04/2019    
    Reece Benton Wolverhampton Men's A v. Draycott Men's A 10/05/2019    
     
    Steven Benton
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Steven Benton Registered By: Etching Hill 01/04/2019    
     
    Sue Benton
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Sue Benton Registered By: Etching Hill 01/04/2019    
     
    Mike Berry
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Mike Berry Registered By: Eccleshall 01/04/2019    
     
    Matthew Beswick
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Matthew Beswick Registered By: Endon 01/04/2019    
     
    Sam Beswick
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Sam Beswick Registered By: Endon 01/04/2019    
     
    Simon Betty
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Simon Betty Registered By: Streetly 01/04/2019    
    Simon Betty Nominated To: Streetly Men's A 01/04/2019    
    Simon Betty Streetly Men's A v. Wolverhampton Men's B 06/05/2019    
    Simon Betty Streetly Men's A v. Wolverhampton Men's A 13/05/2019    
     
    Sat Bhandal
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Sat Bhandal Registered By: Albert 01/04/2019    
     
    Mahir Bhoora
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Mahir Bhoora Registered By: Walton 01/04/2019    
     
    Matt Biggs
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Matt Biggs Registered By: Walton 01/04/2019    
    Matt Biggs Nominated To: Walton Men's B 01/04/2019    
    Matt Biggs Stone Men's C v. Walton Men's B 12/04/2019    
     
    Mark Billingham
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Mark Billingham Registered By: Quarry Bank 01/04/2019    
     
    Stacey Billingham
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Stacey Billingham Registered By: Quarry Bank 01/04/2019    
     
    Clive Billington
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Clive Billington Registered By: Baseline 01/04/2019    
     
    Gavin Billington
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Gavin Billington Registered By: Albert 01/04/2019    
    Gavin Billington Albert Men's F v. Streetly Men's E 05/04/2019    
    Gavin Billington Wollaston Men's C v. Albert Men's F 17/04/2019    
    Gavin Billington Albert Men's F v. Linden Lea Men's A 26/04/2019    
    Gavin Billington Albert Men's F v. Wollaston Men's C 03/05/2019    
     
    Martin Billington
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Martin Billington Registered By: Eccleshall 01/04/2019    
     
    Alex Birch
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Alex Birch Registered By: Wolverhampton 01/04/2019    
     
    Harrison Birch
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Harrison Birch Registered By: Draycott 01/04/2019    
     
    Jo Birch
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jo Birch Registered By: Wolverhampton 01/04/2019    
    Jo Birch Nominated To: Wolverhampton Ladies' C 01/04/2019    
    Jo Birch Streetly Ladies' A v. Wolverhampton Ladies' C 16/04/2019    
     
    Ollie Birch
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Ollie Birch Registered By: Wolverhampton 01/04/2019    
     
    Robin Birch
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Robin Birch Registered By: Wolverhampton 01/04/2019    
     
    Jordan Birchall
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jordan Birchall Registered By: Stone 10/05/2019    
    Jordan Birchall Stone Men's C v. Florence Men's C 12/05/2019    
    Jordan Birchall Draycott Men's D v. Stone Men's C 14/05/2019    
     
    Maggie Bird
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Maggie Bird Registered By: Halesowen 01/04/2019    
     
    Simon Bird
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Simon Bird Registered By: Wolverhampton 01/04/2019    
     
    Tom Bird
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Tom Bird Registered By: Halesowen 01/04/2019    
    Tom Bird Halesowen Men v. Wolverhampton Men's D 12/05/2019    
     
    Ally Birkett
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Ally Birkett Registered By: Wolverhampton 01/04/2019    
     
    David Bishop
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    David Bishop Registered By: Streetly 01/04/2019    
    David Bishop Streetly Men's E v. Wollaston Men's C 10/05/2019    
     
    Jake Bishop
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jake Bishop Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 01/04/2019    
    Jake Bishop Tipton Sports Academy Men's C v. David Lloyd Dudley Men's D 28/04/2019    
     
    Laura Bishop
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Laura Bishop Registered By: Tipton Sports Academy 08/04/2019    
    Laura Bishop Wolverhampton Ladies' F v. Tipton Sports Academy Ladies' B 11/04/2019    
     
    Linzie Bishton
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Linzie Bishton Registered By: Tipton Sports Academy 01/04/2019    
    Linzie Bishton Tipton Sports Academy Ladies' B v. Halesowen Ladies 29/04/2019    
     
    Luke Blackburn
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Luke Blackburn Registered By: Stone 01/04/2019    
     
    Tony Blackburn
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Tony Blackburn Registered By: Eccleshall 01/04/2019    
     
    Kal Blaggan
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Kal Blaggan Registered By: David Lloyd Great Barr 01/04/2019    
    Kal Blaggan Nominated To: David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A 01/04/2019    
     
    Tom Blakesley
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Tom Blakesley Registered By: Walton 01/04/2019    
    Tom Blakesley Walton Men's B v. Baseline Men's B 26/04/2019    
    Tom Blakesley Walton Men's D v. Great Bridgeford Men's B 30/04/2019    
    Tom Blakesley Eccleshall Men's B v. Walton Men's B 14/05/2019    
     
    Aaron Blick
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Aaron Blick Registered By: Tipton Sports Academy 01/04/2019    
     
    Adam Blood
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Adam Blood Registered By: Florence 01/04/2019    
     
    Carl Blundred
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Carl Blundred Registered By: Draycott 01/04/2019    
     
    Chris Blunt
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Chris Blunt Registered By: Streetly 01/04/2019    
     
    Phil Boardman
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Phil Boardman Registered By: Albert 01/04/2019    
    Phil Boardman Wolverhampton Men's D v. Albert Men's B 24/04/2019    
    Phil Boardman Nominated To: Albert Men's B 10/05/2019    
    Phil Boardman Cheslyn Hay Men's A v. Albert Men's B 10/05/2019    
     
    Bernard Boateng
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Bernard Boateng Registered By: Reedswood 01/04/2019    
    Bernard Boateng Reedswood Men v. Tettenhall Men 14/04/2019    
    Bernard Boateng Wollaston Men's A v. Reedswood Men 21/04/2019    
     
    Matt Bode
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Matt Bode Registered By: Lichfield Friary 01/04/2019    
     
    Anthony Boland
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Anthony Boland Registered By: Woodfield 01/04/2019    
    Anthony Boland Linden Lea Men's B v. Woodfield Men's B 07/04/2019    
    Anthony Boland Albert Men's E v. Woodfield Men's A 12/04/2019    
    Anthony Boland Wollaston Men's B v. Woodfield Men's A 24/04/2019    
    Anthony Boland Woodfield Men's A v. Hanbury Men 09/05/2019    
     
    Tim Boland
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Tim Boland Registered By: Woodfield 01/04/2019    
    Tim Boland Nominated To: Woodfield Men's A 01/04/2019    
    Tim Boland Albert Men's E v. Woodfield Men's A 12/04/2019    
    Tim Boland Wollaston Men's B v. Woodfield Men's A 24/04/2019    
    Tim Boland Woodfield Men's A v. Hanbury Men 09/05/2019    
     
    Emma Bolland
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Emma Bolland Registered By: Wolverhampton 01/04/2019    
    Emma Bolland Walsall Ladies' D v. Wolverhampton Ladies' F 05/04/2019    
     
    George Bomford
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    George Bomford Registered By: Wombourne 01/04/2019    
     
    Will Bonney
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Will Bonney Registered By: Baseline 01/04/2019    
     
    Simon Booth
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Simon Booth Registered By: Wolverhampton 01/04/2019    
     
    Sam Bostock
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Sam Bostock Registered By: Leek 01/04/2019    
    Sam Bostock Nominated To: Leek Men's A 01/04/2019    
    Sam Bostock Stone Men's B v. Leek Men's A 05/04/2019    
    Sam Bostock Leek Men's A v. Walton Men's A 26/04/2019    
    Sam Bostock Leek Men's A v. Endon Men's A 03/05/2019    
     
    Mark Boulton
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Mark Boulton Registered By: Draycott 01/04/2019    
     
    Mary Boulton
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Mary Boulton Registered By: Draycott 01/04/2019    
     
    David Bourne
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    David Bourne Registered By: Eccleshall 01/04/2019    
    David Bourne Eccleshall Men's C v. Draycott Men's E 02/04/2019    
    David Bourne Eccleshall Men's C v. Basford Men's B 16/04/2019    
    David Bourne Eccleshall Men's C v. Leek Men's C 07/05/2019    
     
    James Bourne
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    James Bourne Registered By: Eccleshall 01/04/2019    
     
    Jeff Bourne
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jeff Bourne Registered By: Draycott 01/04/2019    
    Jeff Bourne Nominated To: Draycott Men's C 01/04/2019    
    Jeff Bourne Draycott Men's C v. Draycott Men's B 12/04/2019    
     
    Karen Bourne
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Karen Bourne Registered By: Draycott 01/04/2019    
     
    Nick Bourne
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Nick Bourne Registered By: Draycott 01/04/2019    
     
    Tim Bowdler
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Tim Bowdler Registered By: Cheslyn Hay 01/04/2019    
    Tim Bowdler Walsall Men's B v. Cheslyn Hay Men's A 14/05/2019    
     
    Cath Bowen
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Cath Bowen Registered By: Streetly 01/04/2019    
     
    Paula Bower
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Paula Bower Registered By: Wolverhampton 01/04/2019    
     
    Gabriel Bowers
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Gabriel Bowers Registered By: Draycott 01/04/2019    
     
    John Bowes
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    John Bowes Registered By: Stone 01/04/2019    
     
    Joan Bowles
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Joan Bowles Registered By: Wollaston 01/04/2019    
    Joan Bowles Nominated To: Wollaston Ladies' B 01/04/2019    
    Joan Bowles Wollaston Ladies' B v. Quarry Bank Ladies 05/05/2019    
     
    Rob Boyes
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Rob Boyes Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 01/04/2019    
     
    Tony Brachmanski
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Tony Brachmanski Registered By: Wolverhampton 01/04/2019    
    Tony Brachmanski Wolverhampton Men's E v. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A 25/04/2019    
    Tony Brachmanski Wolverhampton Men's E v. Quarry Bank Men's B 02/05/2019    
     
    Paul Bradbury
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Paul Bradbury Registered By: Endon 01/04/2019    
    Paul Bradbury Leek Men's B v. Endon Men's B 10/05/2019    
     
    Carol Bradley
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Carol Bradley Registered By: Stone 01/04/2019    
     
    Finn Bradley
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Finn Bradley Registered By: Lichfield Friary 01/04/2019    
     
    Jonathan Bradley
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jonathan Bradley Registered By: Florence 01/04/2019    
    Jonathan Bradley Leek Men's C v. Florence Men's D 05/04/2019    
    Jonathan Bradley Eccleshall Men's C v. Florence Men's D 09/04/2019    
    Jonathan Bradley Florence Men's D v. Draycott Men's E 16/04/2019    
    Jonathan Bradley Florence Men's D v. Leek Men's C 30/04/2019    
    Jonathan Bradley Walton Men's C v. Florence Men's D 14/05/2019    
     
    Martin Bradley
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Martin Bradley Registered By: Halesowen 01/04/2019    
    Martin Bradley Halesowen Men v. Walsall Men's B 28/04/2019    
    Martin Bradley Halesowen Men v. Wolverhampton Men's D 12/05/2019    
     
    Bruce Bradshaw
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Bruce Bradshaw Registered By: Leek 01/04/2019    
    Bruce Bradshaw Leek Men's C v. Walton Men's C 05/05/2019    
     
    Annette Brady
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Annette Brady Registered By: Walton 01/04/2019    
    Annette Brady Walton Ladies' C v. Eccleshall Ladies 01/05/2019    
     
    Lyn Brain
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Lyn Brain Registered By: Walton 01/04/2019    
    Lyn Brain Walton Ladies' B v. Walton Ladies' C 03/04/2019    
    Lyn Brain Walton Ladies' C v. Walton Ladies' B 10/04/2019    
     
    Rachel Brass
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Rachel Brass Registered By: Walton 29/04/2019    
    Rachel Brass Lichfield Friary Ladies v. Walton Ladies' A 29/04/2019    
    Rachel Brass Walton Ladies' A v. Basford Ladies' 15/05/2019    
     
    Matthew Braun
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Matthew Braun Registered By: Great Bridgeford 01/04/2019    
    Matthew Braun Nominated To: Great Bridgeford Men's A 01/04/2019    
    Matthew Braun Draycott Men's B v. Great Bridgeford Men's A 05/05/2019    
     
    Max Brazier
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Max Brazier Registered By: Streetly 01/04/2019    
     
    Ryan Brazier
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Ryan Brazier Registered By: Streetly 01/04/2019    
     
    Emily Brennan
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Emily Brennan Registered By: Streetly 01/04/2019    
     
    Matt Brennan
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Matt Brennan Registered By: Streetly 01/04/2019    
    Matt Brennan Streetly Men's A v. Wolverhampton Men's B 06/05/2019    
     
    Mark Brennand
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Mark Brennand Registered By: Wolverhampton 01/04/2019    
    Mark Brennand Nominated To: Wolverhampton Men's F 01/04/2019    
    Mark Brennand Cheslyn Hay Men's D v. Wolverhampton Men's F 18/04/2019    
     
    Richard Brent
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Richard Brent Registered By: David Lloyd Great Barr 01/04/2019    
    Richard Brent Cheslyn Hay Men's F v. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D 26/04/2019    
     
    Steve Breslin
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Steve Breslin Registered By: Basford 01/04/2019    
    Steve Breslin Basford Men's B v. Great Bridgeford Men's C 14/04/2019    
     
    Chelsea Brettle
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Chelsea Brettle Registered By: Quarry Bank 01/04/2019    
     
    Holly Brettle
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Holly Brettle Registered By: Quarry Bank 01/04/2019    
     
    Joey Brew
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Joey Brew Registered By: Albert 01/04/2019    
    Joey Brew Nominated To: Albert Men's A 01/04/2019    
    Joey Brew Wolverhampton Men's D v. Albert Men's B 24/04/2019    
    Joey Brew Cheslyn Hay Men's A v. Albert Men's B 10/05/2019    
     
    Martin Bridge
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Martin Bridge Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 01/04/2019    
     
    Donna Bridgwood
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Donna Bridgwood Registered By: Stone 01/04/2019    
    Donna Bridgwood Stone Ladies' C v. Stone Ladies' B 06/04/2019    
    Donna Bridgwood Stone Ladies' C v. Leek Ladies 04/05/2019    
     
    Ben Bridwett
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Ben Bridwett Registered By: Endon 01/04/2019    
     
    Martin Bright
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Martin Bright Registered By: Baseline 01/04/2019    
    Martin Bright Nominated To: Baseline Men's A 01/04/2019    
    Martin Bright Baseline Men's A v. Stone Men's B 03/05/2019    
     
    Eric Brindley
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Eric Brindley Registered By: Cheslyn Hay 01/04/2019    
    Eric Brindley Nominated To: Cheslyn Hay Men's D 01/04/2019    
    Eric Brindley De-Nominated From: Cheslyn Hay Men's D 04/04/2019    
     
    Richard Brindley
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Richard Brindley Registered By: Etching Hill 01/04/2019    
    Richard Brindley Walton Men's C v. Etching Hill Men's B 16/04/2019    
    Richard Brindley Wolverhampton Men's C v. Etching Hill Men's A 28/04/2019    
    Richard Brindley Etching Hill Men's A v. Wolverhampton Men's C 05/05/2019    
     
    Richard Brindley
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Richard Brindley Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 01/04/2019    
    Richard Brindley Nominated To: David Lloyd Dudley Men's A 01/04/2019    
    Richard Brindley David Lloyd Dudley Men's A v. Florence Men's B 21/04/2019    
    Richard Brindley De-Nominated From: David Lloyd Dudley Men's A 09/05/2019    
    Richard Brindley Tipton Sports Academy Men's B v. David Lloyd Dudley Men's B 12/05/2019    
     
    Nikki Brinson
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Nikki Brinson Registered By: Walton 01/04/2019    
     
    Steve Brisbane
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Steve Brisbane Registered By: Linden Lea 01/04/2019    
    Steve Brisbane Linden Lea Men's A v. Brewood Men's B 14/04/2019    
    Steve Brisbane Brewood Men's B v. Linden Lea Men's A 18/04/2019    
     
    Jilly Broadbent
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jilly Broadbent Registered By: Eccleshall 01/04/2019    
     
    Henry Broadhurst
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Henry Broadhurst Registered By: Albert 01/04/2019    
    Henry Broadhurst Nominated To: Albert Men's A 01/04/2019    
     
    Beck Bromley
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Beck Bromley Registered By: Leek 01/04/2019    
     
    Mike Brooker
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Mike Brooker Registered By: Albert 01/04/2019    
     
    David Brookes
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    David Brookes Registered By: Linden Lea 01/04/2019    
    David Brookes Linden Lea Men's B v. Woodfield Men's B 07/04/2019    
    David Brookes Linden Lea Men's B v. Wednesbury Men's B 15/04/2019    
    David Brookes Albert Men's F v. Linden Lea Men's A 26/04/2019    
    David Brookes Linden Lea Men's A v. Cheslyn Hay Men's B 05/05/2019    
    David Brookes Linden Lea Men's B v. Cheslyn Hay Men's F 12/05/2019    
     
    Diane Brookes
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Diane Brookes Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 01/04/2019    
    Diane Brookes Wolverhampton Ladies' D v. David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' A 26/04/2019    
    Diane Brookes Wollaston Ladies' A v. David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' A 04/05/2019    
     
    Wendy Brookes
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Wendy Brookes Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 01/04/2019    
     
    Donovan Broomes
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Donovan Broomes Registered By: Streetly 01/04/2019    
    Donovan Broomes Albert Men's F v. Streetly Men's E 05/04/2019    
    Donovan Broomes Streetly Men's D v. Walsall Men's B 26/04/2019    
    Donovan Broomes Walsall Men's C v. Streetly Men's E 12/05/2019    
    Donovan Broomes Quarry Bank Men's A v. Streetly Men's B 14/05/2019    
     
    Joanne Brotherton
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Joanne Brotherton Registered By: Walsall 01/04/2019    
    Joanne Brotherton Nominated To: Walsall Ladies' C 01/04/2019    
    Joanne Brotherton Walsall Ladies' B v. Walsall Ladies' C 27/04/2019    
     
    Caroline Broughton
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Caroline Broughton Registered By: Walsall 01/04/2019    
     
    Alan Brown
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Alan Brown Registered By: Draycott 01/04/2019    
     
    Christopher Brown
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Christopher Brown Registered By: Wollaston 01/04/2019    
    Christopher Brown Wollaston Men's A v. Wollaston Men's B 03/04/2019    
    Christopher Brown Wollaston Men's B v. Wollaston Men's A 07/04/2019    
    Christopher Brown Wollaston Men's A v. Reedswood Men 21/04/2019    
    Christopher Brown Wollaston Men's A v. Albert Men's E 01/05/2019    
     
    Colin Brown
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Colin Brown Registered By: Wollaston 01/04/2019    
    Colin Brown Nominated To: Wollaston Men's A 01/04/2019    
    Colin Brown Wollaston Men's A v. Wollaston Men's B 03/04/2019    
    Colin Brown Wollaston Men's B v. Wollaston Men's A 07/04/2019    
    Colin Brown Wollaston Men's A v. Reedswood Men 21/04/2019    
    Colin Brown Wollaston Men's A v. Albert Men's E 01/05/2019    
     
    George Brown
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    George Brown Registered By: Draycott 01/04/2019    
     
    Greg Brown
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Greg Brown Registered By: Eccleshall 01/04/2019    
    Greg Brown Nominated To: Eccleshall Men's B 01/04/2019    
    Greg Brown Draycott Men's D v. Eccleshall Men's B 30/04/2019    
    Greg Brown Draycott Men's C v. Eccleshall Men's A 03/05/2019    
    Greg Brown Baseline Men's B v. Eccleshall Men's B 12/05/2019    
    Greg Brown Eccleshall Men's B v. Walton Men's B 14/05/2019    
     
    Joanne Brown
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Joanne Brown Registered By: Albert 01/04/2019    
    Joanne Brown Nominated To: Albert Ladies' B 01/04/2019    
    Joanne Brown Albert Ladies' C v. Albert Ladies' B 02/04/2019 0 - 1 24/04/2019  
    Joanne Brown Albert Ladies' B v. Albert Ladies' C 09/04/2019    
    Joanne Brown Hanbury Ladies v. Albert Ladies' B 07/05/2019 3 - 0 21/05/2019  
     
    Mark Brown
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Mark Brown Registered By: Wolverhampton 01/04/2019    
    Mark Brown Nominated To: Wolverhampton Men's D 01/04/2019    
    Mark Brown Halesowen Men v. Wolverhampton Men's D 12/05/2019    
     
    Mick Brown
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Mick Brown Registered By: Draycott 01/04/2019    
    Mick Brown Draycott Men's D v. Walton Men's B 02/04/2019    
    Mick Brown Draycott Men's C v. Draycott Men's B 12/04/2019    
     
    Nigel Brown
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Nigel Brown Registered By: Florence 01/04/2019    
    Nigel Brown Nominated To: Florence Men's C 01/04/2019    
    Nigel Brown Florence Men's C v. Stone Men's C 28/04/2019    
    Nigel Brown Stone Men's C v. Florence Men's C 12/05/2019    
     
    Rachael Brown
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Rachael Brown Registered By: Wollaston 01/04/2019    
    Rachael Brown Nominated To: Wollaston Ladies' A 01/04/2019    
     
    Rose Brown
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Rose Brown Registered By: David Lloyd Great Barr 01/04/2019    
     
    Sam Brown
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Sam Brown Registered By: Lichfield Friary 01/04/2019    
     
    Victoria Brown
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Victoria Brown Registered By: Streetly 01/04/2019    
     
    Corina Bruder
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Corina Bruder Registered By: Cheslyn Hay 01/04/2019    
    Corina Bruder Wollaston Ladies' C v. Cheslyn Hay Ladies 07/04/2019    
    Corina Bruder Cheslyn Hay Ladies v. Wombourne Ladies' B 14/04/2019    
     
    Keir Bruder
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Keir Bruder Registered By: Cheslyn Hay 01/04/2019    
    Keir Bruder Cheslyn Hay Men's F v. Cheslyn Hay Men's E 04/04/2019   05/04/2019  
    Keir Bruder Cheslyn Hay Men's E v. Cheslyn Hay Men's F 11/04/2019    
    Keir Bruder Cheslyn Hay Men's F v. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D 26/04/2019    
    Keir Bruder Linden Lea Men's B v. Cheslyn Hay Men's F 12/05/2019    
     
    Andrew Brueton
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Andrew Brueton Registered By: Hanbury 01/04/2019    
    Andrew Brueton Hanbury Men v. Wollaston Men's B 14/04/2019    
    Andrew Brueton Hanbury Men v. Tettenhall Men 05/05/2019    
    Andrew Brueton Woodfield Men's A v. Hanbury Men 09/05/2019    
    Andrew Brueton Wollaston Men's B v. Hanbury Men 15/05/2019    
     
    Tony Bryan
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Tony Bryan Registered By: Linden Lea 01/04/2019    
    Tony Bryan Linden Lea Men's B v. Woodfield Men's B 07/04/2019    
     
    Alyson Bryant
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Alyson Bryant Registered By: Wombourne 01/04/2019    
    Alyson Bryant Cheslyn Hay Ladies v. Wombourne Ladies' B 14/04/2019    
     
    Tim Bryant
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Tim Bryant Registered By: Baseline 01/04/2019    
    Tim Bryant Nominated To: Baseline Men's A 01/04/2019    
    Tim Bryant De-Nominated From: Baseline Men's A 24/04/2019    
    Tim Bryant Walton Men's B v. Baseline Men's B 26/04/2019    
    Tim Bryant Baseline Men's A v. Stone Men's B 03/05/2019    
     
    Jack Buckley
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jack Buckley Registered By: Florence 01/04/2019    
     
    Paul Buckley
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Paul Buckley Registered By: Florence 01/04/2019    
    Paul Buckley Leek Men's C v. Florence Men's D 05/04/2019    
    Paul Buckley Eccleshall Men's C v. Florence Men's D 09/04/2019    
    Paul Buckley Florence Men's D v. Draycott Men's E 16/04/2019    
    Paul Buckley Great Bridgeford Men's B v. Florence Men's D 23/04/2019    
    Paul Buckley Florence Men's D v. Leek Men's C 30/04/2019    
    Paul Buckley Walton Men's C v. Florence Men's D 14/05/2019    
     
    Edward Bull
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Edward Bull Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 01/04/2019    
    Edward Bull David Lloyd Dudley Men's A v. Florence Men's B 21/04/2019    
    Edward Bull Nominated To: David Lloyd Dudley Men's A 08/05/2019    
     
    Richard Bunn
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Richard Bunn Registered By: Tipton Sports Academy 01/04/2019    
     
    Ian Burgess
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Ian Burgess Registered By: Cheslyn Hay 01/04/2019    
    Ian Burgess Cheslyn Hay Men's E v. Cheslyn Hay Men's F 11/04/2019    
    Ian Burgess Cheslyn Hay Men's E v. Mumbai Men 02/05/2019    
     
    Jon Burgess
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jon Burgess Registered By: Cheslyn Hay 01/04/2019    
     
    John Burke
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    John Burke Registered By: Wednesbury 01/04/2019    
     
    Andrew Burkitt
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Andrew Burkitt Registered By: Draycott 01/04/2019    
    Andrew Burkitt Nominated To: Draycott Men's C 01/04/2019    
    Andrew Burkitt Draycott Men's C v. Draycott Men's B 12/04/2019    
    Andrew Burkitt Draycott Men's B v. Draycott Men's C 28/04/2019    
    Andrew Burkitt Draycott Men's C v. Eccleshall Men's A 03/05/2019    
     
    Carol Burnett
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Carol Burnett Registered By: Walton 01/04/2019    
    Carol Burnett Walton Ladies' B v. Walton Ladies' C 03/04/2019    
     
    Peter Burnett
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Peter Burnett Registered By: Walton 01/04/2019    
     
    Archie Burrows
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Archie Burrows Registered By: Baseline 01/04/2019    
     
    Clare Burrows
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Clare Burrows Registered By: Baseline 01/04/2019    
     
    Simon Burrows
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Simon Burrows Registered By: Baseline 01/04/2019    
     
    Simon Burrows
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Simon Burrows Registered By: Walton 08/04/2019    
    Simon Burrows Great Bridgeford Men's B v. Walton Men's D 16/04/2019    
    Simon Burrows Leek Men's C v. Walton Men's C 05/05/2019    
    Simon Burrows Great Bridgeford Men's C v. Walton Men's D 07/05/2019    
    Simon Burrows Walton Men's C v. Draycott Men's E 10/05/2019    
     
    Toby Burrows
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Toby Burrows Registered By: Baseline 01/04/2019    
     
    Carole Burston
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Carole Burston Registered By: David Lloyd Great Barr 01/04/2019    
    Carole Burston Walsall Ladies' B v. David Lloyd Great Barr Ladies' A 04/05/2019    
     
    Martin Burston
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Martin Burston Registered By: David Lloyd Great Barr 01/04/2019    
     
    Carol Burton
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Carol Burton Registered By: Leek 01/04/2019    
     
    Carol Burton
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Carol Burton Registered By: Endon 01/04/2019    
     
    Julia Burton
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Julia Burton Registered By: David Lloyd Great Barr 01/04/2019    
     
    Becky Busby
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Becky Busby Registered By: Baseline 01/04/2019    
    Becky Busby Walton Ladies' C v. Baseline Ladies 17/04/2019    
     
    Peter Butler
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Peter Butler Registered By: Eccleshall 01/04/2019    
    Peter Butler Nominated To: Eccleshall Men's B 01/04/2019    
    Peter Butler Eccleshall Men's B v. Walton Men's B 14/05/2019    
     
    Oliver Butters-Peers
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Oliver Butters-Peers Registered By: Stone 01/04/2019    
     
    Alex Byrne
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Alex Byrne Registered By: Halesowen 01/04/2019    
     
    John Byrne
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    John Byrne Registered By: Endon 01/04/2019    
     
    Max Bywater
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Max Bywater Registered By: Wollaston 01/04/2019    
     
    Tony Caccetta
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Tony Caccetta Registered By: Reedswood 01/04/2019    
    Tony Caccetta Reedswood Men v. Tettenhall Men 14/04/2019    
    Tony Caccetta Wollaston Men's A v. Reedswood Men 21/04/2019    
     
    Emily Caiger Smith
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Emily Caiger Smith Registered By: Wollaston 01/04/2019    
    Emily Caiger Smith Wollaston Ladies' C v. Cheslyn Hay Ladies 07/04/2019    
    Emily Caiger Smith Wollaston Ladies' C v. Walsall Ladies' D 30/04/2019    
     
    Helen Caldwell
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Helen Caldwell Registered By: Wombourne 01/04/2019    
    Helen Caldwell Nominated To: Wombourne Ladies' A 01/04/2019    
    Helen Caldwell Streetly Ladies' B v. Wombourne Ladies' A 07/04/2019    
    Helen Caldwell Old Hill Ladies v. Wombourne Ladies' A 07/05/2019    
     
    Neil Caldwell
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Neil Caldwell Registered By: Great Bridgeford 01/04/2019    
    Neil Caldwell Basford Men's B v. Great Bridgeford Men's C 14/04/2019    
    Neil Caldwell Great Bridgeford Men's B v. Walton Men's D 16/04/2019    
    Neil Caldwell Walton Men's C v. Great Bridgeford Men's C 26/04/2019 2 - 0 02/07/2019  
    Neil Caldwell Walton Men's D v. Great Bridgeford Men's B 30/04/2019    
     
    Lucy Calrow
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Lucy Calrow Registered By: Wolverhampton 01/04/2019    
     
    Danny Campbell
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Danny Campbell Registered By: Reedswood 01/04/2019    
     
    Danny Campbell
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Danny Campbell Registered By: Reedswood 01/04/2019    
     
    Joe Cane
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Joe Cane Registered By: Baseline 01/04/2019    
     
    Graham Canning
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Graham Canning Registered By: Eccleshall 01/04/2019    
    Graham Canning Eccleshall Men's C v. Basford Men's B 16/04/2019    
    Graham Canning Eccleshall Men's C v. Walton Men's D 23/04/2019    
    Graham Canning Eccleshall Men's C v. Leek Men's C 07/05/2019    
     
    Harry Canning
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Harry Canning Registered By: Eccleshall 01/04/2019    
     
    James Canning
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    James Canning Registered By: Eccleshall 01/04/2019    
     
    Alex Capper
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Alex Capper Registered By: Endon 01/04/2019    
     
    Keith Carder
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Keith Carder Registered By: Draycott 01/04/2019    
    Keith Carder Draycott Men's C v. Eccleshall Men's A 03/05/2019    
     
    Tom Carney
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Tom Carney Registered By: Cheslyn Hay 01/04/2019    
    Tom Carney Cheslyn Hay Men's B v. Cheslyn Hay Men's C 12/04/2019    
    Tom Carney Walsall Men's B v. Cheslyn Hay Men's A 14/05/2019    
     
    Luke Carpenter
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Luke Carpenter Registered By: Wolverhampton 01/04/2019    
     
    Ben Carter
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Ben Carter Registered By: Tipton Sports Academy 01/04/2019    
     
    Joe Carter
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Joe Carter Registered By: Stourbridge 01/04/2019    
     
    Susan Carter
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Susan Carter Registered By: Florence 01/04/2019    
    Susan Carter Florence Ladies v. Walsall Ladies' A 26/04/2019    
     
    Dave Cartlidge
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Dave Cartlidge Registered By: Endon 01/04/2019    
    Dave Cartlidge Nominated To: Endon Men's A 01/04/2019    
    Dave Cartlidge Leek Men's A v. Endon Men's A 03/05/2019    
     
    Joseph Cartmail
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Joseph Cartmail Registered By: Great Bridgeford 01/04/2019    
     
    Harry Cartwright
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Harry Cartwright Registered By: Walton 01/04/2019    
    Harry Cartwright Stone Men's C v. Walton Men's B 12/04/2019    
    Harry Cartwright Walton Men's B v. Basford Men's A 30/04/2019    
    Harry Cartwright Eccleshall Men's B v. Walton Men's B 14/05/2019    
     
    Ian Cartwright
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Ian Cartwright Registered By: Basford 01/04/2019    
    Ian Cartwright Eccleshall Men's C v. Basford Men's B 16/04/2019    
    Ian Cartwright Draycott Men's E v. Basford Men's B 23/04/2019    
    Ian Cartwright Basford Men's B v. Great Bridgeford Men's B 12/05/2019    
     
    Mark Cartwright
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Mark Cartwright Registered By: Hanbury 01/04/2019    
    Mark Cartwright Wollaston Men's B v. Hanbury Men 15/05/2019    
     
    Pam Cartwright
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Pam Cartwright Registered By: Wollaston 01/04/2019    
    Pam Cartwright Nominated To: Wollaston Ladies' B 01/04/2019    
    Pam Cartwright De-Nominated From: Wollaston Ladies' B 28/04/2019    
     
    Samantha Cartwright
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Samantha Cartwright Registered By: Hanbury 01/04/2019    
     
    Kia Carvalho-Landell
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Kia Carvalho-Landell Registered By: Tipton Sports Academy 01/04/2019    
     
    Kia Carvalho-Landell
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Kia Carvalho-Landell Registered By: Walsall 01/04/2019    
    Kia Carvalho-Landell Nominated To: Walsall Ladies' A 01/04/2019    
    Kia Carvalho-Landell Florence Ladies v. Walsall Ladies' A 26/04/2019    
     
    Katy Carver
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Katy Carver Registered By: Wolverhampton 01/04/2019    
     
    Niki Cash
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Niki Cash Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 01/04/2019    
     
    Richard Catchpole
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Richard Catchpole Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 01/04/2019    
     
    Jo Catchpowle
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jo Catchpowle Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 01/04/2019    
     
    Neagle Cathcart
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Neagle Cathcart Registered By: Stourbridge 01/04/2019    
     
    Sophie Cawdell
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Sophie Cawdell Registered By: Eccleshall 01/04/2019    
    Sophie Cawdell Eccleshall Ladies v. Baseline Ladies 12/04/2019    
    Sophie Cawdell Draycott Ladies' A v. Eccleshall Ladies 18/04/2019    
    Sophie Cawdell Walton Ladies' C v. Eccleshall Ladies 01/05/2019    
    Sophie Cawdell Eccleshall Ladies v. Stone Ladies' B 10/05/2019    
     
    Danielle Chadwick
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Danielle Chadwick Registered By: Florence 01/04/2019    
     
    Steve Chadwick
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Steve Chadwick Registered By: Florence 01/04/2019    
     
    Aman Chahal
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Aman Chahal Registered By: Wolverhampton 01/04/2019    
     
    Jag Chahal
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jag Chahal Registered By: Wolverhampton 01/04/2019    
     
    Alina Chalkia
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Alina Chalkia Registered By: Streetly 01/04/2019    
     
    Alan Challinor
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Alan Challinor Registered By: Florence 01/04/2019    
    Alan Challinor Nominated To: Florence Men's C 01/04/2019    
    Alan Challinor Florence Men's C v. Stone Men's C 28/04/2019    
     
    Jacob Challinor
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jacob Challinor Registered By: Walton 01/04/2019    
     
    James Challinor
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    James Challinor Registered By: Walton 01/04/2019    
     
    Naomi Challinor
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Naomi Challinor Registered By: Stone 01/04/2019    
     
    Robert Challinor
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Robert Challinor Registered By: Walton 01/04/2019    
    Robert Challinor Draycott Men's D v. Walton Men's B 02/04/2019    
    Robert Challinor Walton Men's B v. Baseline Men's B 26/04/2019    
    Robert Challinor Walton Men's B v. Basford Men's A 30/04/2019    
    Robert Challinor Eccleshall Men's B v. Walton Men's B 14/05/2019    
     
    Gail Chamberlain
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Gail Chamberlain Registered By: Wollaston 01/04/2019    
     
    Sally Chambers
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Sally Chambers Registered By: Baseline 01/04/2019    
    Sally Chambers Walton Ladies' C v. Baseline Ladies 17/04/2019    
    Sally Chambers Stone Ladies' C v. Baseline Ladies 29/04/2019    
     
    Tilak Chand
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Tilak Chand Registered By: Mumbai 01/04/2019    
     
    Francis Chandler
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Francis Chandler Registered By: Walton 01/04/2019    
    Francis Chandler Walton Men's D v. Walton Men's C 02/04/2019    
     
    Louise Chandler
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Louise Chandler Registered By: Draycott 01/04/2019    
     
    Matt Chandler
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Matt Chandler Registered By: Draycott 01/04/2019    
    Matt Chandler Nominated To: Draycott Men's A 01/04/2019    
     
    Sam Chandler
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Sam Chandler Registered By: Leek 01/04/2019    
     
    Grant Chapman
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Grant Chapman Registered By: Stourbridge 01/04/2019    
     
    James Chapman
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    James Chapman Registered By: Quarry Bank 01/04/2019    
    James Chapman Nominated To: Quarry Bank Men's B 01/04/2019    
    James Chapman Quarry Bank Men's B v. Albert Men's D 11/04/2019    
    James Chapman Wombourne Men's A v. Quarry Bank Men's B 14/04/2019    
     
    Sam Chapman
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Sam Chapman Registered By: Albert 01/04/2019    
    Sam Chapman Nominated To: Albert Men's A 01/04/2019    
     
    Rachel Charlton
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Rachel Charlton Registered By: Old Hill 01/04/2019    
    Rachel Charlton Old Hill Ladies v. Wombourne Ladies' A 07/05/2019    
     
    Jaspal Cheema
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jaspal Cheema Registered By: Linden Lea 01/04/2019    
    Jaspal Cheema Linden Lea Men's A v. Brewood Men's B 14/04/2019    
    Jaspal Cheema Linden Lea Men's B v. Wednesbury Men's B 15/04/2019    
     
    Michael Cheung
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Michael Cheung Registered By: Tipton Sports Academy 01/04/2019    
     
    Steve Chilvers
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Steve Chilvers Registered By: Wolverhampton 01/04/2019    
     
    Nicky Chinn
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Nicky Chinn Registered By: Streetly 01/04/2019    
    Nicky Chinn Streetly Ladies' A v. Wolverhampton Ladies' C 16/04/2019    
     
    Robin Chipperfield
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Robin Chipperfield Registered By: Wolverhampton 01/04/2019    
    Robin Chipperfield Wolverhampton Men's C v. Florence Men's B 14/04/2019    
     
    Luke Chittendon
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Luke Chittendon Registered By: Basford 01/04/2019    
    Luke Chittendon Eccleshall Men's C v. Basford Men's B 16/04/2019    
    Luke Chittendon Basford Men's B v. Etching Hill Men's B 28/04/2019    
    Luke Chittendon Basford Men's B v. Great Bridgeford Men's B 12/05/2019    
     
    Kudzai Chivenga
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Kudzai Chivenga Registered By: Walsall 01/04/2019    
     
    Bobby Christopher
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Bobby Christopher Registered By: Tipton Sports Academy 01/04/2019    
     
    Robert Chudy
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Robert Chudy Registered By: Walsall 01/04/2019    
    Robert Chudy Walsall Men's C v. Albert Men's F 28/04/2019    
     
    Nigel Churchett
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Nigel Churchett Registered By: Stone 01/04/2019    
     
    Alex Cimino
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Alex Cimino Registered By: Leek 01/04/2019    
    Alex Cimino Nominated To: Leek Men's B 01/04/2019    
    Alex Cimino Leek Men's A v. Walton Men's A 26/04/2019    
    Alex Cimino Leek Men's A v. Endon Men's A 03/05/2019    
    Alex Cimino Leek Men's B v. Endon Men's B 10/05/2019    
     
    Heidi Cirncan
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Heidi Cirncan Registered By: Albert 01/04/2019    
    Heidi Cirncan Nominated To: Albert Ladies' A 01/04/2019    
    Heidi Cirncan Albert Ladies' A v. Etching Hill Ladies' A 02/05/2019    
     
    James Clark
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    James Clark Registered By: Cheslyn Hay 01/04/2019    
    James Clark Linden Lea Men's A v. Cheslyn Hay Men's B 05/05/2019    
    James Clark Cheslyn Hay Men's A v. Albert Men's B 10/05/2019    
     
    Karen Clark
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Karen Clark Registered By: Baseline 01/04/2019    
    Karen Clark Walton Ladies' C v. Baseline Ladies 17/04/2019    
     
    Rob Clark
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Rob Clark Registered By: Cheslyn Hay 01/04/2019    
    Rob Clark Cheslyn Hay Men's E v. Wolverhampton Men's G 14/04/2019    
    Rob Clark Cheslyn Hay Men's D v. Wolverhampton Men's F 18/04/2019    
    Rob Clark Linden Lea Men's A v. Cheslyn Hay Men's B 05/05/2019    
     
    Alex Clarke
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Alex Clarke Registered By: Albert 01/04/2019    
    Alex Clarke Nominated To: Albert Men's B 01/04/2019    
    Alex Clarke Albert Men's B v. Albert Men's C 03/04/2019    
     
    Dave Clarke
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Dave Clarke Registered By: Walton 08/04/2019    
     
    Ellie Clarke
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Ellie Clarke Registered By: Eccleshall 01/04/2019    
     
    Lucy Clarke
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Lucy Clarke Registered By: Walsall 01/04/2019    
     
    Neil Clarke
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Neil Clarke Registered By: Walsall 01/04/2019    
     
    Nick Clarke
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Nick Clarke Registered By: Walsall 01/04/2019    
    Nick Clarke Nominated To: Walsall Men's A 01/04/2019    
     
    Phil Clarke
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Phil Clarke Registered By: Basford 01/04/2019    
     
    Tony Clarke
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Tony Clarke Registered By: Florence 01/04/2019    
     
    Erica Claxtone
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Erica Claxtone Registered By: Wolverhampton 01/04/2019    
     
    Anthony Clayton
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Anthony Clayton Registered By: Draycott 01/04/2019    
    Anthony Clayton Draycott Men's D v. Baseline Men's B 16/04/2019    
    Anthony Clayton Draycott Men's D v. Eccleshall Men's B 30/04/2019    
    Anthony Clayton Basford Men's A v. Draycott Men's D 05/05/2019    
    Anthony Clayton Walton Men's B v. Draycott Men's D 07/05/2019    
     
    Darren Cleary
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Darren Cleary Registered By: Halesowen 01/04/2019    
    Darren Cleary Walsall Men's B v. Halesowen Men 07/05/2019    
    Darren Cleary Halesowen Men v. Wolverhampton Men's D 12/05/2019    
     
    Alex Cleland
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Alex Cleland Registered By: Brewood 13/05/2019    
     
    Celia Clewlow
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Celia Clewlow Registered By: Stone 01/04/2019    
    Celia Clewlow Nominated To: Stone Ladies' A 01/04/2019    
     
    Geoff Cliff
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Geoff Cliff Registered By: Streetly 01/04/2019    
     
    Tom Cliffe
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Tom Cliffe Registered By: Eccleshall 01/04/2019    
     
    Amanda Clinnick
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Amanda Clinnick Registered By: Cheslyn Hay 01/04/2019    
     
    Andrew Clinnick
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Andrew Clinnick Registered By: Cheslyn Hay 01/04/2019    
     
    Pauline Clutterbuck
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Pauline Clutterbuck Registered By: Wollaston 01/04/2019    
     
    Joe Cockayne
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Joe Cockayne Registered By: Brewood 01/04/2019    
    Joe Cockayne Nominated To: Brewood Men's A 01/04/2019    
    Joe Cockayne Wombourne Men's A v. Brewood Men's A 12/05/2019    
     
    Kieran Cockayne
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Kieran Cockayne Registered By: Brewood 01/04/2019    
    Kieran Cockayne Nominated To: Brewood Men's A 01/04/2019    
    Kieran Cockayne Wombourne Men's A v. Brewood Men's A 12/05/2019    
     
    Tony Coe
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Tony Coe Registered By: Stone 01/04/2019    
     
    Pauline Coffeey
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Pauline Coffeey Registered By: Eccleshall 01/04/2019    
     
    Anna Coghlan
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Anna Coghlan Registered By: Tipton Sports Academy 01/04/2019    
    Anna Coghlan Nominated To: Tipton Sports Academy Ladies' A 01/04/2019    
    Anna Coghlan Tipton Sports Academy Ladies' A v. Tettenhall Ladies 03/04/2019    
    Anna Coghlan Tipton Sports Academy Ladies' A v. Brewood Ladies 01/05/2019    
     
    Clare Coghlan
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Clare Coghlan Registered By: Tipton Sports Academy 01/04/2019    
    Clare Coghlan Wolverhampton Ladies' E v. Tipton Sports Academy Ladies' A 30/04/2019    
    Clare Coghlan Tipton Sports Academy Ladies' A v. Brewood Ladies 01/05/2019    
     
    Giles Coghlan
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Giles Coghlan Registered By: Tipton Sports Academy 01/04/2019    
     
    Joshua Coghlan
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Joshua Coghlan Registered By: Tipton Sports Academy 01/04/2019    
     
    Alison Colabella
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Alison Colabella Registered By: Wolverhampton 01/04/2019    
     
    Alex Cole
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Alex Cole Registered By: Streetly 01/04/2019    
     
    Graham Cole
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Graham Cole Registered By: Stone 01/04/2019    
    Graham Cole Florence Men's C v. Stone Men's C 28/04/2019    
     
    Tim Cole
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Tim Cole Registered By: Eccleshall 01/04/2019    
     
    John Colley
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    John Colley Registered By: Wolverhampton 01/04/2019    
     
    Claire Colling
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Claire Colling Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 01/04/2019    
     
    Lisa Colling
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Lisa Colling Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 01/04/2019    
     
    David Collins
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    David Collins Registered By: David Lloyd Great Barr 01/04/2019    
     
    Jenny Collins
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jenny Collins Registered By: Wombourne 01/04/2019    
     
    Peter Collins
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Peter Collins Registered By: Etching Hill 01/04/2019    
     
    Phil Collins
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Phil Collins Registered By: Cheslyn Hay 01/04/2019    
     
    Sophie Colquhoun
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Sophie Colquhoun Registered By: Walton 01/04/2019    
    Sophie Colquhoun Nominated To: Walton Ladies' A 29/04/2019    
    Sophie Colquhoun Lichfield Friary Ladies v. Walton Ladies' A 29/04/2019    
    Sophie Colquhoun Walton Ladies' A v. Basford Ladies' 15/05/2019    
     
    Steven Colwell
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Steven Colwell Registered By: Tipton Sports Academy 01/04/2019    
    Steven Colwell Tipton Sports Academy Men's C v. Quarry Bank Men's B 07/04/2019    
     
    Alison Concliffe
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Alison Concliffe Registered By: Linden Lea 01/04/2019    
     
    Fin Cook
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Fin Cook Registered By: Wolverhampton 01/04/2019    
    Fin Cook Nominated To: Wolverhampton Men's A 01/04/2019    
    Fin Cook Wolverhampton Men's A v. Wolverhampton Men's B 01/04/2019    
    Fin Cook Wolverhampton Men's B v. Wolverhampton Men's A 11/04/2019    
    Fin Cook Streetly Men's A v. Wolverhampton Men's A 13/05/2019    
     
    Jez Cook
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jez Cook Registered By: Stourbridge 01/04/2019    
     
    Adam Cooke
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Adam Cooke Registered By: Walton 01/04/2019    
    Adam Cooke Nominated To: Walton Men's A 01/04/2019    
    Adam Cooke Leek Men's A v. Walton Men's A 26/04/2019    
     
    Jennie Cooke
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jennie Cooke Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 01/04/2019    
    Jennie Cooke Wollaston Ladies' A v. David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' A 04/05/2019    
     
    Jennie Cooke
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jennie Cooke Registered By: David Lloyd Great Barr 01/04/2019    
    Jennie Cooke Walsall Ladies' B v. David Lloyd Great Barr Ladies' A 04/05/2019    
     
    Simon Cooke
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Simon Cooke Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 01/04/2019    
    Simon Cooke David Lloyd Dudley Men's D v. Albert Men's D 15/04/2019    
    Simon Cooke Tipton Sports Academy Men's C v. David Lloyd Dudley Men's D 28/04/2019    
     
    Tom Cooke
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Tom Cooke Registered By: David Lloyd Great Barr 01/04/2019    
    Tom Cooke Woodfield Men's B v. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D 05/05/2019    
     
    Clem Cooper
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Clem Cooper Registered By: Eccleshall 01/04/2019    
     
    Dave Cooper
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Dave Cooper Registered By: Lichfield Friary 01/04/2019    
    Dave Cooper Tipton Sports Academy Men's B v. Lichfield Friary Men's B 28/04/2019    
     
    Edward Cooper
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Edward Cooper Registered By: Tipton Sports Academy 01/04/2019    
    Edward Cooper Nominated To: Tipton Sports Academy Men's A 01/04/2019    
     
    Hannah Cooper
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Hannah Cooper Registered By: Etching Hill 01/04/2019    
     
    Jane Cooper
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jane Cooper Registered By: Basford 01/04/2019    
     
    Lisa Cooper
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Lisa Cooper Registered By: Tipton Sports Academy 01/04/2019    
     
    Nathan Cooper
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Nathan Cooper Registered By: Tipton Sports Academy 01/04/2019    
     
    Lou Cornell
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Lou Cornell Registered By: Wollaston 01/04/2019    
    Lou Cornell Quarry Bank Ladies v. Wollaston Ladies' B 15/04/2019    
     
    Tony Costin
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Tony Costin Registered By: Albert 01/04/2019    
    Tony Costin Walsall Men's C v. Albert Men's F 28/04/2019    
     
    Jack Cottis
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jack Cottis Registered By: Wombourne 01/04/2019    
     
    Nick Cotton
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Nick Cotton Tipton Sports Academy Men's B v. Lichfield Friary Men's B 28/04/2019   View
    Nick Cotton Registered By: Lichfield Friary 01/05/2019    
     
    Mike Coulson
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Mike Coulson Registered By: Walsall 01/04/2019    
    Mike Coulson Walsall Men's C v. Albert Men's F 28/04/2019    
     
    Mike Cowburn
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Mike Cowburn Registered By: Leek 01/04/2019    
     
    Matt Cowdrey
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Matt Cowdrey Registered By: Cheslyn Hay 01/04/2019    
    Matt Cowdrey Cheslyn Hay Men's F v. Cheslyn Hay Men's E 04/04/2019   05/04/2019  
    Matt Cowdrey Cheslyn Hay Men's E v. Cheslyn Hay Men's F 11/04/2019    
    Matt Cowdrey Woodfield Men's B v. Cheslyn Hay Men's F 12/04/2019    
    Matt Cowdrey Cheslyn Hay Men's F v. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D 26/04/2019    
    Matt Cowdrey Linden Lea Men's B v. Cheslyn Hay Men's F 12/05/2019    
     
    David Cowdy
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    David Cowdy Registered By: Leek 01/04/2019    
    David Cowdy Eccleshall Men's C v. Leek Men's C 07/05/2019    
    David Cowdy Walton Men's D v. Leek Men's C 14/05/2019    
     
    Tom Cowdy
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Tom Cowdy Registered By: Leek 09/05/2019    
     
    Mark Cowley
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Mark Cowley Registered By: Streetly 01/04/2019    
    Mark Cowley Brewood Men's B v. Streetly Men's E 11/04/2019    
    Mark Cowley Streetly Men's E v. Cheslyn Hay Men's B 03/05/2019    
    Mark Cowley Walsall Men's C v. Streetly Men's E 12/05/2019    
     
    Ben Cox
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Ben Cox Registered By: Eccleshall 01/04/2019    
     
    Martin Cox
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Martin Cox Registered By: Wombourne 01/04/2019    
     
    Michael Cox
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Michael Cox Registered By: Tipton Sports Academy 01/04/2019    
     
    James Crabb
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    James Crabb Registered By: Draycott 01/04/2019    
     
    Lucian Craciun
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Lucian Craciun Registered By: Eccleshall 01/04/2019    
    Lucian Craciun Eccleshall Men's C v. Draycott Men's E 02/04/2019    
    Lucian Craciun Eccleshall Men's C v. Florence Men's D 09/04/2019    
    Lucian Craciun Eccleshall Men's C v. Walton Men's D 23/04/2019    
    Lucian Craciun Draycott Men's D v. Eccleshall Men's B 30/04/2019    
     
    Alison Craggs
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Alison Craggs Registered By: Wollaston 01/04/2019    
     
    Noah Crampton
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Noah Crampton Registered By: Wollaston 01/04/2019    
     
    Tracey Crane
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Tracey Crane Registered By: Wolverhampton 01/04/2019    
     
    Andrew Cresswell
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Andrew Cresswell Registered By: Draycott 01/04/2019    
    Andrew Cresswell Nominated To: Draycott Men's A 01/04/2019    
    Andrew Cresswell De-Nominated From: Draycott Men's A 15/04/2019    
     
    Andy Crockett
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Andy Crockett Registered By: Stone 01/04/2019    
     
    Mackensie Crofts
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Mackensie Crofts Registered By: Basford 01/04/2019    
    Mackensie Crofts Nominated To: Basford Men's A 01/04/2019    
    Mackensie Crofts Basford Men's A v. Florence Men's C 07/04/2019    
    Mackensie Crofts Basford Men's B v. Etching Hill Men's B 28/04/2019    
     
    Steve Crofts
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Steve Crofts Registered By: Basford 01/04/2019    
    Steve Crofts Draycott Men's E v. Basford Men's B 23/04/2019    
    Steve Crofts Basford Men's B v. Etching Hill Men's B 28/04/2019    
    Steve Crofts Basford Men's B v. Great Bridgeford Men's B 12/05/2019    
     
    Andrew Cross
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Andrew Cross Registered By: Etching Hill 20/04/2019    
    Andrew Cross Leek Men's C v. Etching Hill Men's B 21/04/2019    
     
    Colin Cross
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Colin Cross Registered By: Etching Hill 01/04/2019    
     
    John Cross
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    John Cross Registered By: Streetly 01/04/2019    
    John Cross Tipton Sports Academy Men's B v. Streetly Men's B 07/04/2019    
     
    Jamie Crothers
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jamie Crothers Registered By: Tipton Sports Academy 01/04/2019    
     
    Andrew Crutchley
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Andrew Crutchley Registered By: Cheslyn Hay 01/04/2019    
    Andrew Crutchley Nominated To: Cheslyn Hay Men's D 01/04/2019    
    Andrew Crutchley Wolverhampton Men's F v. Cheslyn Hay Men's D 12/04/2019    
     
    Ian Crutchley
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Ian Crutchley Registered By: Etching Hill 01/04/2019    
    Ian Crutchley Walton Men's C v. Etching Hill Men's B 16/04/2019    
     
    Joyce Cullen
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Joyce Cullen Registered By: Wolverhampton 01/04/2019    
     
    John Cullis
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    John Cullis Registered By: Woodfield 01/04/2019    
    John Cullis Woodfield Men's B v. Wednesbury Men's B 28/04/2019    
     
    Sarah Culverhouse
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Sarah Culverhouse Registered By: Brewood 01/04/2019    
    Sarah Culverhouse Tipton Sports Academy Ladies' A v. Brewood Ladies 01/05/2019    
     
    Mike Curtis
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Mike Curtis Registered By: Albert 01/04/2019    
    Mike Curtis Wollaston Men's A v. Albert Men's E 01/05/2019    
    Mike Curtis Albert Men's E v. Wednesbury Men's A 10/05/2019    
     
    Rob Curtis
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Rob Curtis Registered By: Albert 01/04/2019    
    Rob Curtis Albert Men's B v. Albert Men's C 03/04/2019    
    Rob Curtis Nominated To: Albert Men's B 22/04/2019    
    Rob Curtis Wolverhampton Men's D v. Albert Men's B 24/04/2019    
    Rob Curtis Cheslyn Hay Men's A v. Albert Men's B 10/05/2019    
     
    Glenys Cutler
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Glenys Cutler Registered By: Wollaston 01/04/2019    
     
    Tommy Dace
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Tommy Dace Registered By: Cheslyn Hay 01/04/2019    
     
    Andy Dack
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Andy Dack Registered By: Eccleshall 01/04/2019    
    Andy Dack Eccleshall Men's C v. Draycott Men's E 02/04/2019    
    Andy Dack Eccleshall Men's C v. Basford Men's B 16/04/2019    
    Andy Dack Eccleshall Men's C v. Leek Men's C 07/05/2019    
     
    Alex Dalloway
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Alex Dalloway Registered By: Streetly 01/04/2019    
    Alex Dalloway Quarry Bank Men's A v. Streetly Men's B 14/05/2019    
     
    Alex Dalton
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Alex Dalton Registered By: Wolverhampton 01/04/2019    
     
    Sophie Dalton
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Sophie Dalton Registered By: Wolverhampton 01/04/2019    
     
    Josh Dams
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Josh Dams Registered By: Linden Lea 01/04/2019    
     
    Ed Dando
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Ed Dando Registered By: Halesowen 01/04/2019    
     
    Martin Dangerfield
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Martin Dangerfield Registered By: Walsall 01/04/2019    
     
    Clare Daniels
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Clare Daniels Registered By: Streetly 01/04/2019    
     
    Peter Daniels
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Peter Daniels Registered By: Streetly 01/04/2019    
    Peter Daniels Nominated To: Streetly Men's C 01/04/2019    
    Peter Daniels Streetly Men's D v. Streetly Men's C 05/04/2019    
    Peter Daniels Streetly Men's C v. Streetly Men's D 14/04/2019    
     
    Justine Dart
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Justine Dart Registered By: Stone 01/04/2019    
    Justine Dart Nominated To: Stone Ladies' B 01/04/2019    
    Justine Dart Stone Ladies' C v. Stone Ladies' B 06/04/2019    
    Justine Dart Stone Ladies' B v. Stone Ladies' C 15/04/2019    
    Justine Dart Stone Ladies' B v. Draycott Ladies' A 29/04/2019    
    Justine Dart Stone Ladies' B v. Endon Ladies' 04/05/2019    
    Justine Dart Draycott Ladies' A v. Stone Ladies' B 16/05/2019    
     
    Daniel Davidov
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Daniel Davidov Registered By: Cheslyn Hay 14/04/2019    
    Daniel Davidov Cheslyn Hay Men's E v. Mumbai Men 02/05/2019    
     
    Alison Davidson
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Alison Davidson Registered By: Stone 01/04/2019    
    Alison Davidson Stone Ladies' C v. Stone Ladies' B 06/04/2019    
    Alison Davidson Stone Ladies' B v. Stone Ladies' C 15/04/2019    
    Alison Davidson Stone Ladies' B v. Draycott Ladies' A 29/04/2019    
    Alison Davidson Stone Ladies' B v. Endon Ladies' 04/05/2019    
    Alison Davidson Eccleshall Ladies v. Stone Ladies' B 10/05/2019    
    Alison Davidson Lichfield Friary Ladies v. Stone Ladies' A 13/05/2019    
    Alison Davidson Draycott Ladies' A v. Stone Ladies' B 16/05/2019    
     
    Gerry Davies
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Gerry Davies Registered By: Wolverhampton 01/04/2019    
    Gerry Davies Nominated To: Wolverhampton Ladies' B 01/04/2019    
    Gerry Davies Wolverhampton Ladies' A v. Wolverhampton Ladies' B 16/04/2019    
    Gerry Davies Wolverhampton Ladies' B v. Wolverhampton Ladies' A 25/04/2019    
     
    Gregg Davies
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Gregg Davies Registered By: Wolverhampton 01/04/2019    
     
    Henry Davies
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Henry Davies Registered By: Tipton Sports Academy 01/04/2019    
     
    Lesley Davies
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Lesley Davies Registered By: Stourbridge 01/04/2019    
     
    Louie Davies
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Louie Davies Registered By: Tipton Sports Academy 01/04/2019    
     
    Megan Davies
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Megan Davies Registered By: Wolverhampton 01/04/2019    
     
    Oliver Davies
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Oliver Davies Registered By: Wolverhampton 01/04/2019    
    Oliver Davies Etching Hill Men's A v. Wolverhampton Men's C 05/05/2019    
     
    Richard Davies
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Richard Davies Registered By: Wollaston 01/04/2019    
    Richard Davies Wollaston Men's B v. Wollaston Men's A 07/04/2019    
    Richard Davies Hanbury Men v. Wollaston Men's B 14/04/2019    
    Richard Davies Wollaston Men's B v. Hanbury Men 15/05/2019    
     
    Sandra Davies
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Sandra Davies Registered By: Florence 01/04/2019    
     
    Suzanne Davies
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Suzanne Davies Registered By: Wolverhampton 01/04/2019    
    Suzanne Davies Wolverhampton Ladies' F v. Tipton Sports Academy Ladies' B 11/04/2019    
    Suzanne Davies Cheslyn Hay Ladies v. Wolverhampton Ladies' F 28/04/2019    
     
    William Davies
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    William Davies Registered By: Wolverhampton 01/04/2019    
    William Davies Wolverhampton Men's D v. Albert Men's B 24/04/2019    
    William Davies Etching Hill Men's A v. Wolverhampton Men's C 05/05/2019    
    William Davies Halesowen Men v. Wolverhampton Men's D 12/05/2019    
     
    Alex Davis
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Alex Davis Registered By: Streetly 01/04/2019    
    Alex Davis Tipton Sports Academy Men's B v. Streetly Men's B 07/04/2019    
    Alex Davis Nominated To: Streetly Men's B 05/05/2019    
    Alex Davis Quarry Bank Men's A v. Streetly Men's B 14/05/2019    
     
    Chris Davis
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Chris Davis Registered By: Halesowen 01/04/2019    
    Chris Davis Halesowen Men v. Walsall Men's B 28/04/2019    
     
    Geoff Davis
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Geoff Davis Registered By: Albert 01/04/2019    
    Geoff Davis Albert Men's F v. Streetly Men's E 05/04/2019    
    Geoff Davis Albert Men's F v. Linden Lea Men's A 26/04/2019    
     
    Sally Dawes
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Sally Dawes Registered By: Wolverhampton 01/04/2019    
     
    Sue Dawes
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Sue Dawes Registered By: Wolverhampton 01/04/2019    
    Sue Dawes Nominated To: Wolverhampton Ladies' E 01/04/2019    
    Sue Dawes Wolverhampton Ladies' E v. Quarry Bank Ladies 09/04/2019    
    Sue Dawes Wolverhampton Ladies' E v. Tipton Sports Academy Ladies' A 30/04/2019    
     
    Clare Dawson
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Clare Dawson Registered By: Basford 01/04/2019    
     
    Dan Dawson
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Dan Dawson Registered By: Streetly 01/04/2019    
     
    Dom D'costa
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Dom D'costa Registered By: Wolverhampton 01/04/2019    
     
    Margaretha de Clercq
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Margaretha de Clercq Registered By: Walton 01/04/2019    
    Margaretha de Clercq Walton Ladies' B v. Walton Ladies' C 03/04/2019    
    Margaretha de Clercq Walton Ladies' C v. Walton Ladies' B 10/04/2019    
    Margaretha de Clercq Walton Ladies' C v. Leek Ladies 15/05/2019    
     
    Sadie de Clercq
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Sadie de Clercq Registered By: Walton 01/04/2019    
     
    Anne De Prez
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Anne De Prez Registered By: Tettenhall 01/04/2019    
    Anne De Prez Tipton Sports Academy Ladies' A v. Tettenhall Ladies 03/04/2019    
    Anne De Prez Wollaston Ladies' B v. Tettenhall Ladies 27/04/2019    
     
    Mike Deakin
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Mike Deakin Registered By: Albert 01/04/2019    
     
    Tim Dean
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Tim Dean Registered By: Endon 01/04/2019    
    Tim Dean Nominated To: Endon Men's A 01/04/2019    
    Tim Dean Leek Men's A v. Endon Men's A 03/05/2019    
     
    Daniel Degg
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Daniel Degg Registered By: Draycott 01/04/2019    
    Daniel Degg Eccleshall Men's C v. Draycott Men's E 02/04/2019    
    Daniel Degg Florence Men's D v. Draycott Men's E 16/04/2019    
    Daniel Degg Draycott Men's E v. Basford Men's B 23/04/2019    
    Daniel Degg Draycott Men's D v. Eccleshall Men's B 30/04/2019    
     
    Mitch Degg
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Mitch Degg Registered By: Draycott 01/04/2019    
    Mitch Degg Eccleshall Men's C v. Draycott Men's E 02/04/2019    
    Mitch Degg Florence Men's D v. Draycott Men's E 16/04/2019    
     
    Dennis Degville
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Dennis Degville Registered By: Linden Lea 01/04/2019    
    Dennis Degville Nominated To: Linden Lea Men's A 01/04/2019    
    Dennis Degville Brewood Men's B v. Linden Lea Men's A 18/04/2019    
    Dennis Degville Albert Men's F v. Linden Lea Men's A 26/04/2019    
    Dennis Degville Linden Lea Men's A v. Cheslyn Hay Men's B 05/05/2019    
     
    Mark Delaney
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Mark Delaney Registered By: David Lloyd Great Barr 01/04/2019    
    Mark Delaney Nominated To: David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B 01/04/2019    
    Mark Delaney David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B v. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C 01/04/2019    
    Mark Delaney David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C v. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B 03/04/2019    
    Mark Delaney David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B v. Wollaston Men's D 12/04/2019    
    Mark Delaney David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B v. Brewood Men's C 19/04/2019    
    Mark Delaney Wombourne Men's B v. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B 24/04/2019    
    Mark Delaney Wolverhampton Men's E v. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A 25/04/2019    
     
    David Dempsey
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    David Dempsey Registered By: Walsall 01/04/2019    
     
    Marian Denham
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Marian Denham Registered By: Basford 01/04/2019    
     
    Mark Dennis
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Mark Dennis Registered By: Wednesbury 01/04/2019    
    Mark Dennis Albert Men's E v. Wednesbury Men's A 10/05/2019    
     
    Elise Dennison
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Elise Dennison Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 01/04/2019    
     
    Lucie Denton
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Lucie Denton Registered By: Brewood 01/04/2019    
     
    Roz Derry
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Roz Derry Registered By: Etching Hill 01/04/2019    
     
    Anne Desous
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Anne Desous Registered By: David Lloyd Great Barr 01/04/2019    
    Anne Desous Walsall Ladies' B v. David Lloyd Great Barr Ladies' A 04/05/2019    
     
    Joel Desous
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Joel Desous Registered By: David Lloyd Great Barr 01/04/2019    
    Joel Desous Nominated To: David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A 01/04/2019    
     
    Ian Detheridge
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Ian Detheridge Registered By: Wolverhampton 01/04/2019    
     
    Lisa Devereux
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Lisa Devereux Registered By: Tettenhall 01/04/2019    
     
    Cameron Dewell
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Cameron Dewell Registered By: Cheslyn Hay 01/04/2019    
    Cameron Dewell Nominated To: Cheslyn Hay Men's E 01/04/2019    
    Cameron Dewell Cheslyn Hay Men's F v. Cheslyn Hay Men's E 04/04/2019   05/04/2019  
    Cameron Dewell Cheslyn Hay Men's E v. Wolverhampton Men's G 14/04/2019    
     
    Mike Dewell
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Mike Dewell Registered By: Cheslyn Hay 01/04/2019    
    Mike Dewell Nominated To: Cheslyn Hay Men's E 01/04/2019    
    Mike Dewell Cheslyn Hay Men's F v. Cheslyn Hay Men's E 04/04/2019   05/04/2019  
    Mike Dewell Cheslyn Hay Men's E v. Cheslyn Hay Men's F 11/04/2019    
     
    Jarnel Dhillon
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jarnel Dhillon Registered By: Cheslyn Hay 01/04/2019    
    Jarnel Dhillon Nominated To: Cheslyn Hay Men's D 04/04/2019    
    Jarnel Dhillon Cheslyn Hay Men's D v. Wolverhampton Men's F 18/04/2019    
     
    Sifiso Dhinda
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Sifiso Dhinda Registered By: Cheslyn Hay 14/04/2019    
     
    Kapil Dhokia
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Kapil Dhokia Registered By: Woodfield 01/04/2019    
     
    Tom Dickins
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Tom Dickins Registered By: Albert 01/04/2019    
     
    Nick Digger
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Nick Digger Registered By: Wollaston 01/04/2019    
    Nick Digger Wollaston Men's B v. Wollaston Men's A 07/04/2019    
    Nick Digger Hanbury Men v. Wollaston Men's B 14/04/2019    
     
    Simon Dilkes
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Simon Dilkes Registered By: David Lloyd Great Barr 01/04/2019    
    Simon Dilkes David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B v. Wollaston Men's D 12/04/2019    
    Simon Dilkes David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B v. Wolverhampton Men's F 26/04/2019    
    Simon Dilkes Wombourne Men's B v. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C 15/05/2019    
     
    Nico Dimitri
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Nico Dimitri Registered By: Tipton Sports Academy 01/04/2019    
     
    Adam Dixon
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Adam Dixon Registered By: Brewood 01/04/2019    
     
    Harry Dixon
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Harry Dixon Registered By: Cheslyn Hay 01/04/2019    
     
    Alex Dmitrewski
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Alex Dmitrewski Registered By: Wolverhampton 01/04/2019    
     
    Anna Dmitrewski
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Anna Dmitrewski Registered By: Wolverhampton 01/04/2019    
     
    Karen Dobson
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Karen Dobson Registered By: Basford 01/04/2019    
    Karen Dobson Lichfield Friary Ladies v. Basford Ladies' 15/04/2019    
     
    Jakson Doggett
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jakson Doggett Registered By: Walton 01/04/2019    
     
    Paul Dollin
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Paul Dollin Registered By: Eccleshall 01/04/2019    
    Paul Dollin Eccleshall Men's C v. Florence Men's D 09/04/2019    
    Paul Dollin Eccleshall Men's C v. Basford Men's B 16/04/2019    
    Paul Dollin Eccleshall Men's C v. Walton Men's D 23/04/2019    
     
    Peter Dollin
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Peter Dollin Registered By: Eccleshall 01/04/2019    
     
    Jason Donoghue
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jason Donoghue Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 01/04/2019    
    Jason Donoghue David Lloyd Dudley Men's A v. Florence Men's B 21/04/2019    
    Jason Donoghue Nominated To: David Lloyd Dudley Men's A 09/05/2019    
     
    Juan Dopazo
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Juan Dopazo Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 01/04/2019    
     
    James Dorricott
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    James Dorricott Registered By: Cheslyn Hay 01/04/2019    
     
    Richard Down
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Richard Down Registered By: Wolverhampton 01/04/2019    
     
    Kate Downing
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Kate Downing Registered By: Wollaston 01/04/2019    
     
    Ellen Doyle
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Ellen Doyle Registered By: Tipton Sports Academy 01/04/2019    
     
    Grace Doyle
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Grace Doyle Registered By: Tipton Sports Academy 01/04/2019    
     
    Richard Dring
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Richard Dring Linden Lea Men's B v. Wolverhampton Men's G 28/04/2019   View
    Richard Dring Registered By: Wolverhampton 30/04/2019    
     
    Alice Dudley
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Alice Dudley Registered By: Tipton Sports Academy 01/04/2019    
    Alice Dudley Wolverhampton Ladies' E v. Tipton Sports Academy Ladies' A 30/04/2019    
    Alice Dudley Tipton Sports Academy Ladies' A v. Brewood Ladies 01/05/2019    
     
    Jayne Dudley
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jayne Dudley Registered By: Tipton Sports Academy 01/04/2019    
     
    Sarah Dudley
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Sarah Dudley Registered By: Tipton Sports Academy 01/04/2019    
     
    Stewart Dudwell
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Stewart Dudwell Registered By: Linden Lea 01/04/2019    
     
    Stewart Dudwell
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Stewart Dudwell Registered By: Hanbury 07/05/2019    
     
    Tracy Dudwell
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Tracy Dudwell Registered By: Linden Lea 01/04/2019    
     
    Tracy Dudwell
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Tracy Dudwell Registered By: Hanbury 24/04/2019    
    Tracy Dudwell Hanbury Ladies v. Albert Ladies' B 07/05/2019 3 - 0 21/05/2019  
     
    James Duffy
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    James Duffy Registered By: Tipton Sports Academy 01/04/2019    
     
    Harry Dukes
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Harry Dukes Registered By: Stourbridge 01/04/2019    
     
    Jessica Dumbell
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jessica Dumbell Registered By: Albert 01/04/2019    
    Jessica Dumbell Albert Ladies' C v. Albert Ladies' B 02/04/2019 0 - 1 24/04/2019  
     
    Joshua Dumont
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Joshua Dumont Registered By: Tipton Sports Academy 01/04/2019    
     
    Matthew Dumont
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Matthew Dumont Registered By: Tipton Sports Academy 01/04/2019    
     
    Ben Duncan
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Ben Duncan Registered By: Stone 01/04/2019    
     
    Shirley Duncan
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Shirley Duncan Registered By: Stone 01/04/2019    
    Shirley Duncan Nominated To: Stone Ladies' B 01/04/2019    
    Shirley Duncan De-Nominated From: Stone Ladies' B 10/04/2019    
    Shirley Duncan Stone Ladies' B v. Stone Ladies' C 15/04/2019    
    Shirley Duncan Stone Ladies' C v. Baseline Ladies 29/04/2019    
    Shirley Duncan Eccleshall Ladies v. Stone Ladies' B 10/05/2019    
     
    Gareth Dunn
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Gareth Dunn Registered By: Westlands 01/04/2019    
     
    Gareth Dunn
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Gareth Dunn Registered By: Stone 01/04/2019    
    Gareth Dunn Nominated To: Stone Men's B 01/04/2019    
    Gareth Dunn Stone Men's B v. Leek Men's A 05/04/2019    
    Gareth Dunn Eccleshall Men's A v. Stone Men's B 20/04/2019    
    Gareth Dunn Stone Men's B v. Eccleshall Men's A 26/04/2019    
    Gareth Dunn Baseline Men's A v. Stone Men's B 03/05/2019    
     
    Richard Dunn
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Richard Dunn Registered By: Baseline 01/04/2019    
     
    Richard Dunn
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Richard Dunn Registered By: Walton 01/04/2019    
     
    Noel Dunne
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Noel Dunne Registered By: Streetly 01/04/2019    
     
    Alan Durban
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Alan Durban Registered By: Wolverhampton 01/04/2019    
     
    Steve Durno
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Steve Durno Registered By: Lichfield Friary 01/04/2019    
     
    Andy Dyble
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Andy Dyble Registered By: Great Bridgeford 01/04/2019    
     
    Robert Dyke
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Robert Dyke Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 01/04/2019    
    Robert Dyke David Lloyd Dudley Men's D v. Albert Men's D 15/04/2019    
    Robert Dyke Tipton Sports Academy Men's C v. David Lloyd Dudley Men's D 28/04/2019    
     
    Matt Eades
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Matt Eades Registered By: Streetly 01/04/2019    
    Matt Eades Nominated To: Streetly Men's B 01/04/2019    
    Matt Eades De-Nominated From: Streetly Men's B 05/05/2019    
     
    Dan Eagles
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Dan Eagles Registered By: Basford 21/04/2019    
     
    Jack Eagles
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jack Eagles Registered By: Basford 21/04/2019    
     
    Josh Eardley
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Josh Eardley Registered By: Florence 01/04/2019    
     
    Danny Eason
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Danny Eason Registered By: Lichfield Friary 01/04/2019    
     
    Craig Eastwood
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Craig Eastwood Registered By: Walsall 01/04/2019    
     
    Nigel Eastwood
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Nigel Eastwood Registered By: Wolverhampton 01/04/2019    
    Nigel Eastwood Nominated To: Wolverhampton Men's E 01/04/2019    
    Nigel Eastwood Tipton Sports Academy Men's C v. Wolverhampton Men's E 14/04/2019    
    Nigel Eastwood Wolverhampton Men's E v. Quarry Bank Men's B 02/05/2019    
     
    Teresa Eastwood
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Teresa Eastwood Registered By: Wolverhampton 01/04/2019    
     
    Andy Eaton
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Andy Eaton Registered By: Stourbridge 01/04/2019    
     
    Michelle Eccleshall
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Michelle Eccleshall Registered By: Etching Hill 01/04/2019    
    Michelle Eccleshall Albert Ladies' A v. Etching Hill Ladies' A 02/05/2019    
     
    Alice Edge
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Alice Edge Registered By: Eccleshall 01/04/2019    
     
    Clayton Edge
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Clayton Edge Registered By: Wolverhampton 01/04/2019    
    Clayton Edge Nominated To: Wolverhampton Men's B 01/04/2019    
    Clayton Edge Wolverhampton Men's B v. Wolverhampton Men's A 11/04/2019    
    Clayton Edge Streetly Men's A v. Wolverhampton Men's B 06/05/2019    
     
    Sarah Edge
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Sarah Edge Registered By: Eccleshall 01/04/2019    
    Sarah Edge Walton Ladies' C v. Eccleshall Ladies 01/05/2019    
     
    Bev Edwards
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Bev Edwards Registered By: Albert 01/04/2019    
    Bev Edwards Nominated To: Albert Ladies' C 01/04/2019    
    Bev Edwards Albert Ladies' C v. Albert Ladies' B 02/04/2019 0 - 1 24/04/2019  
    Bev Edwards Albert Ladies' B v. Albert Ladies' C 09/04/2019    
     
    Dave Edwards
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Dave Edwards Registered By: Wollaston 01/04/2019    
     
    Doug Edwards
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Doug Edwards Registered By: Florence 01/04/2019    
    Doug Edwards Florence Men's D v. Draycott Men's E 16/04/2019    
     
    Gareth Edwards
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Gareth Edwards Registered By: Walton 15/04/2019    
    Gareth Edwards Eccleshall Men's C v. Walton Men's D 23/04/2019    
    Gareth Edwards Leek Men's C v. Walton Men's C 05/05/2019    
     
    Julie Edwards
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Julie Edwards Registered By: Cheslyn Hay 01/04/2019    
     
    Kelly Edwards
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Kelly Edwards Registered By: Baseline 01/04/2019    
    Kelly Edwards Eccleshall Ladies v. Baseline Ladies 12/04/2019    
    Kelly Edwards Walton Ladies' B v. Baseline Ladies 01/05/2019    
     
    Neil Edwards
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Neil Edwards Registered By: Streetly 01/04/2019    
    Neil Edwards Brewood Men's B v. Streetly Men's E 11/04/2019    
    Neil Edwards Streetly Men's E v. Cheslyn Hay Men's B 03/05/2019    
     
    Nial Edwards
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Nial Edwards Registered By: Leek 01/04/2019    
    Nial Edwards Nominated To: Leek Men's B 01/04/2019    
     
    Phil Edwards
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Phil Edwards Registered By: Eccleshall 01/04/2019    
    Phil Edwards Nominated To: Eccleshall Men's B 01/04/2019    
    Phil Edwards Baseline Men's B v. Eccleshall Men's B 12/05/2019    
     
    Zoe Edwards
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Zoe Edwards Registered By: Streetly 01/04/2019    
    Zoe Edwards Streetly Ladies' A v. Lichfield Friary Ladies 02/04/2019    
     
    Dave Egerton
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Dave Egerton Registered By: Florence 01/04/2019    
    Dave Egerton Nominated To: Florence Men's B 01/04/2019    
    Dave Egerton De-Nominated From: Florence Men's B 07/04/2019    
     
    Nerys Egerton
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Nerys Egerton Registered By: Basford 01/04/2019    
     
    Keith Eggington
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Keith Eggington Registered By: Lichfield Friary 01/04/2019    
     
    Neil Eggington
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Neil Eggington Registered By: Lichfield Friary 01/04/2019    
     
    Andrew Eley
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Andrew Eley Registered By: Streetly 01/04/2019    
     
    Aki Ellahi
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Aki Ellahi Registered By: Wolverhampton 01/04/2019    
     
    Steve Ellesmore
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Steve Ellesmore Registered By: Quarry Bank 01/04/2019    
    Steve Ellesmore David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C v. Quarry Bank Men's C 04/04/2019    
    Steve Ellesmore Wollaston Men's D v. Quarry Bank Men's C 10/04/2019    
    Steve Ellesmore Quarry Bank Men's C v. Wollaston Men's D 28/04/2019    
     
    Lucas Elliott
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Lucas Elliott Registered By: Stone 01/04/2019    
     
    Amy Ellis
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Amy Ellis Registered By: Basford 01/04/2019    
    Amy Ellis Lichfield Friary Ladies v. Basford Ladies' 15/04/2019    
    Amy Ellis Walton Ladies' A v. Basford Ladies' 15/05/2019    
     
    Carole Ellis
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Carole Ellis Registered By: Streetly 01/04/2019    
     
    Francesca Ellis
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Francesca Ellis Registered By: Tipton Sports Academy 01/04/2019    
     
    Paul Ellis
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Paul Ellis Registered By: Streetly 01/04/2019    
     
    Sarah Ellis
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Sarah Ellis Registered By: Streetly 01/04/2019    
     
    Ryan Elphick
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Ryan Elphick Registered By: Tettenhall 01/04/2019    
     
    Mark Embrey
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Mark Embrey Registered By: Eccleshall 01/04/2019    
     
    Katrina Emery
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Katrina Emery Registered By: Wollaston 01/04/2019    
    Katrina Emery Walsall Ladies' D v. Wollaston Ladies' C 12/04/2019    
     
    Anita England
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Anita England Registered By: Walsall 01/04/2019    
    Anita England Nominated To: Walsall Ladies' C 01/04/2019    
    Anita England Walsall Ladies' C v. Walsall Ladies' B 04/04/2019    
    Anita England Walsall Ladies' B v. Walsall Ladies' C 27/04/2019    
     
    John England
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    John England Registered By: Walton 01/04/2019    
     
    Gill Essex
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Gill Essex Registered By: Streetly 01/04/2019    
     
    Bryn Evans
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Bryn Evans Registered By: Stone 01/04/2019    
    Bryn Evans Stone Men's C v. Walton Men's B 12/04/2019    
    Bryn Evans Florence Men's C v. Stone Men's C 28/04/2019    
    Bryn Evans Draycott Men's D v. Stone Men's C 14/05/2019    
     
    Dave Evans
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Dave Evans Registered By: Cheslyn Hay 01/04/2019    
     
    Dave Evans
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Dave Evans Registered By: Stone 01/04/2019    
     
    David Evans
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    David Evans Registered By: Streetly 01/04/2019    
     
    Delia Evans
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Delia Evans Registered By: Wollaston 01/04/2019    
    Delia Evans Wollaston Ladies' C v. Cheslyn Hay Ladies 07/04/2019    
    Delia Evans Walsall Ladies' D v. Wollaston Ladies' C 12/04/2019    
    Delia Evans Wollaston Ladies' C v. Walsall Ladies' D 30/04/2019    
     
    Doug Evans
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Doug Evans Registered By: Stourbridge 01/04/2019    
     
    Hollie Evans
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Hollie Evans Registered By: Draycott 01/04/2019    
     
    Jonathon Evans
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jonathon Evans Registered By: Wolverhampton 01/04/2019    
    Jonathon Evans Wolverhampton Men's D v. Albert Men's B 24/04/2019    
    Jonathon Evans Halesowen Men v. Wolverhampton Men's D 12/05/2019    
     
    Lynee Evans
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Lynee Evans Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 01/04/2019    
     
    Phil Everett
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Phil Everett Registered By: Tipton Sports Academy 01/04/2019    
     
    Zsolt Faluvegi
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Zsolt Faluvegi Registered By: Quarry Bank 01/04/2019    
     
    Elliot Farmer
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Elliot Farmer Registered By: Draycott 01/04/2019    
     
    Darren Farnell
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Darren Farnell Registered By: Albert 01/04/2019    
    Darren Farnell Brewood Men's B v. Albert Men's F 25/04/2019    
    Darren Farnell Walsall Men's C v. Albert Men's F 28/04/2019    
    Darren Farnell Albert Men's F v. Wollaston Men's C 03/05/2019    
     
    Dan Farner
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Dan Farner Registered By: Streetly 01/04/2019    
     
    Kay Farrington
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Kay Farrington Registered By: Walsall 01/04/2019    
    Kay Farrington Tipton Sports Academy Ladies' B v. Walsall Ladies' D 01/04/2019    
    Kay Farrington Walsall Ladies' C v. Walsall Ladies' B 04/04/2019    
    Kay Farrington Walsall Ladies' D v. Wolverhampton Ladies' F 05/04/2019    
    Kay Farrington Walsall Ladies' D v. Wollaston Ladies' C 12/04/2019    
     
    Linda Faulkner
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Linda Faulkner Registered By: Endon 01/04/2019    
     
    Jared Fellowes
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jared Fellowes Registered By: Eccleshall 01/04/2019    
    Jared Fellowes Nominated To: Eccleshall Men's A 01/04/2019    
    Jared Fellowes Stone Men's B v. Eccleshall Men's A 26/04/2019    
    Jared Fellowes Draycott Men's C v. Eccleshall Men's A 03/05/2019    
     
    Kyle Fellowes
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Kyle Fellowes Registered By: Eccleshall 01/04/2019    
    Kyle Fellowes Nominated To: Eccleshall Men's A 01/04/2019    
    Kyle Fellowes Eccleshall Men's A v. Stone Men's B 20/04/2019    
    Kyle Fellowes Stone Men's B v. Eccleshall Men's A 26/04/2019    
    Kyle Fellowes Draycott Men's C v. Eccleshall Men's A 03/05/2019    
     
    Neil Fellowes
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Neil Fellowes Registered By: Eccleshall 01/04/2019    
    Neil Fellowes Eccleshall Men's C v. Draycott Men's E 02/04/2019    
    Neil Fellowes Eccleshall Men's C v. Walton Men's D 23/04/2019    
     
    Amber Fellows
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Amber Fellows Registered By: Wolverhampton 01/04/2019    
    Amber Fellows Nominated To: Wolverhampton Ladies' A 01/04/2019    
     
    Gareth Fellows
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Gareth Fellows Registered By: Tipton Sports Academy 01/04/2019    
     
    Julie Fellows
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Julie Fellows Registered By: Wombourne 01/04/2019    
     
    Matt Fellows
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Matt Fellows Registered By: Florence 01/04/2019    
    Matt Fellows Nominated To: Florence Men's A 07/04/2019    
     
    Robert Fellows
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Robert Fellows Registered By: Wednesbury 01/04/2019    
     
    Simon Fellows
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Simon Fellows Registered By: Tettenhall 01/04/2019    
     
    Mike Fenlon
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Mike Fenlon Registered By: Walton 01/04/2019    
     
    Rosemarie Fenlon
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Rosemarie Fenlon Registered By: Walton 01/04/2019    
    Rosemarie Fenlon Walton Ladies' C v. Walton Ladies' B 10/04/2019    
    Rosemarie Fenlon Walton Ladies' C v. Baseline Ladies 17/04/2019    
    Rosemarie Fenlon Walton Ladies' C v. Leek Ladies 15/05/2019    
     
    Kath Fenn
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Kath Fenn Registered By: Walton 01/04/2019    
    Kath Fenn Nominated To: Walton Ladies' A 01/04/2019    
    Kath Fenn De-Nominated From: Walton Ladies' A 29/04/2019    
     
    Adam Fenton
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Adam Fenton Registered By: Basford 01/04/2019    
     
    Sally Fenton
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Sally Fenton Registered By: Eccleshall 01/04/2019    
    Sally Fenton Draycott Ladies' A v. Eccleshall Ladies 18/04/2019    
     
    Mick Fern
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Mick Fern Registered By: Leek 01/04/2019    
     
    Linda Ferneyhough
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Linda Ferneyhough Registered By: Florence 01/04/2019    
    Linda Ferneyhough Florence Ladies v. Walsall Ladies' A 26/04/2019    
     
    Chris Fernyhough
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Chris Fernyhough Registered By: Basford 01/04/2019    
     
    Roger Ferreira
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Roger Ferreira Registered By: Wednesbury 01/04/2019    
    Roger Ferreira Nominated To: Wednesbury Men's A 01/04/2019    
    Roger Ferreira Albert Men's E v. Wednesbury Men's A 10/05/2019    
     
    Deb Finney
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Deb Finney Registered By: Draycott 01/04/2019    
    Deb Finney Draycott Ladies' A v. Eccleshall Ladies 18/04/2019    
    Deb Finney Stone Ladies' B v. Draycott Ladies' A 29/04/2019    
    Deb Finney Draycott Ladies' A v. Stone Ladies' B 16/05/2019    
     
    Emily Finney
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Emily Finney Registered By: Quarry Bank 01/04/2019    
    Emily Finney Wolverhampton Ladies' E v. Quarry Bank Ladies 09/04/2019    
     
    Mark Finney
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Mark Finney Registered By: Draycott 01/04/2019    
    Mark Finney Nominated To: Draycott Men's D 01/04/2019    
    Mark Finney Draycott Men's D v. Baseline Men's B 16/04/2019    
    Mark Finney Draycott Men's D v. Eccleshall Men's B 30/04/2019    
    Mark Finney Walton Men's B v. Draycott Men's D 07/05/2019    
    Mark Finney Draycott Men's D v. Stone Men's C 14/05/2019    
     
    Rachael Finney
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Rachael Finney Registered By: Leek 01/04/2019    
     
    Russell Finney
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Russell Finney Registered By: Florence 01/04/2019    
     
    Matt Firkins
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Matt Firkins Registered By: Walsall 01/04/2019    
    Matt Firkins Walsall Men's C v. Streetly Men's E 12/05/2019    
     
    Andrew Fisher
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Andrew Fisher Registered By: Wombourne 01/04/2019    
     
    Jason Fisher
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jason Fisher Registered By: Streetly 01/04/2019    
     
    Julian Fisher
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Julian Fisher Registered By: Lichfield Friary 01/04/2019    
     
    Neil Fisher
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Neil Fisher Registered By: Wolverhampton 01/04/2019    
     
    Seb Fisher
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Seb Fisher Registered By: Lichfield Friary 01/04/2019    
     
    James Fitzgibbons
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    James Fitzgibbons Registered By: David Lloyd Dudley 01/04/2019    
    James Fitzgibbons David Lloyd Dudley Men's D v. Albert Men's D 15/04/2019    
     
    Elaine Fletcher
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Elaine Fletcher Registered By: Linden Lea 01/04/2019    
     
    Gerard Fletcher
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Gerard Fletcher Registered By: Brewood 01/04/2019    
    Gerard Fletcher Nominated To: Brewood Men's B 01/04/2019    
    Gerard Fletcher Brewood Men's B v. Streetly Men's E 11/04/2019    
    Gerard Fletcher Linden Lea Men's A v. Brewood Men's B 14/04/2019    
    Gerard Fletcher Brewood Men's B v. Linden Lea Men's A 18/04/2019    
    Gerard Fletcher Brewood Men's B v. Albert Men's F 25/04/2019    
     
    Jason Fletcher
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jason Fletcher Registered By: Wolverhampton 01/04/2019    
    Jason Fletcher Wolverhampton Men's D v. Albert Men's B 24/04/2019    
     
    Jeff Fletcher
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jeff Fletcher Registered By: Wollaston 01/04/2019    
    Jeff Fletcher Nominated To: Wollaston Men's B 01/04/2019    
    Jeff Fletcher Wollaston Men's A v. Wollaston Men's B 03/04/2019    
    Jeff Fletcher Wollaston Men's B v. Wollaston Men's A 07/04/2019    
    Jeff Fletcher Wollaston Men's B v. Hanbury Men 15/05/2019    
     
    Karen Fletcher
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Karen Fletcher Registered By: Wolverhampton 01/04/2019    
     
    Mark Fletcher
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Mark Fletcher Registered By: Wolverhampton 01/04/2019    
    Mark Fletcher Nominated To: Wolverhampton Men's D 01/04/2019    
     
    Ross Fletcher
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Ross Fletcher Registered By: Wolverhampton 01/04/2019    
    Ross Fletcher Nominated To: Wolverhampton Men's B 01/04/2019    
    Ross Fletcher Wolverhampton Men's A v. Wolverhampton Men's B 01/04/2019    
    Ross Fletcher Wolverhampton Men's B v. Wolverhampton Men's A 11/04/2019    
    Ross Fletcher Streetly Men's A v. Wolverhampton Men's B 06/05/2019    
    Ross Fletcher Wolverhampton Men's A v. Draycott Men's A 10/05/2019    
    Ross Fletcher Streetly Men's A v. Wolverhampton Men's A 13/05/2019    
     
    Scott Foley
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Scott Foley Registered By: Wollaston 01/04/2019    
    Scott Foley Wollaston Men's D v. Quarry Bank Men's C 10/04/2019    
    Scott Foley Wombourne Men's B v. Wollaston Men's D 17/04/2019    
    Scott Foley Quarry Bank Men's C v. Wollaston Men's D 28/04/2019    
     
    Ivan Follis
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Ivan Follis Registered By: Linden Lea 01/04/2019    
     
    John Follwell
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    John Follwell Registered By: Eccleshall 01/04/2019    
     
    Arian Forouhandeh
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Arian Forouhandeh Registered By: Streetly 01/04/2019    
    Arian Forouhandeh Streetly Men's D v. Streetly Men's C 05/04/2019    
    Arian Forouhandeh Stourbridge Men v. Streetly Men's B 08/05/2019    
     
    Lillian Forouhandeh
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Lillian Forouhandeh Registered By: Streetly 01/04/2019    
     
    Maddy Fortey
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Maddy Fortey Registered By: Wombourne 01/04/2019    
     
    Lisa Fortune
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Lisa Fortune Registered By: Eccleshall 01/04/2019    
    Lisa Fortune Eccleshall Ladies v. Baseline Ladies 12/04/2019    
    Lisa Fortune Draycott Ladies' A v. Eccleshall Ladies 18/04/2019    
    Lisa Fortune Walton Ladies' C v. Eccleshall Ladies 01/05/2019    
     
    Damian Foster
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Damian Foster Registered By: Lichfield Friary 01/04/2019    
    Damian Foster Tipton Sports Academy Men's B v. Lichfield Friary Men's B 28/04/2019    
     
    Gavin Foster
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Gavin Foster Registered By: David Lloyd Great Barr 15/04/2019    
     
    George Foster
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    George Foster Registered By: Tipton Sports Academy 01/04/2019    
     
    Judy Fousert
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Judy Fousert Registered By: Baseline 01/04/2019    
     
    Jane Fox
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jane Fox Registered By: Wollaston 01/04/2019    
    Jane Fox Quarry Bank Ladies v. Wollaston Ladies' B 15/04/2019    
    Jane Fox Wollaston Ladies' B v. Tettenhall Ladies 27/04/2019    
    Jane Fox Wollaston Ladies' B v. Quarry Bank Ladies 05/05/2019    
     
    Mark Fox
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Mark Fox Registered By: Draycott 01/04/2019    
    Mark Fox Draycott Men's B v. Draycott Men's C 28/04/2019    
     
    Steve Fox
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Steve Fox Registered By: Draycott 01/04/2019    
    Steve Fox Draycott Men's E v. Basford Men's B 23/04/2019    
    Steve Fox Walton Men's C v. Draycott Men's E 10/05/2019    
     
    Sue Fox
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Sue Fox Registered By: Draycott 01/04/2019    
     
    David Frame
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    David Frame Registered By: Walsall 01/04/2019    
     
    Bethan Francis
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Bethan Francis Registered By: Wolverhampton 01/04/2019    
    Bethan Francis Wolverhampton Ladies' D v. David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' A 26/04/2019    
     
    Richard Franks
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Richard Franks Registered By: Wednesbury 01/04/2019    
     
    Ryan Freakley
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Ryan Freakley Registered By: Leek 01/04/2019    
     
    Robbie Fricker
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Robbie Fricker Registered By: Westlands 01/04/2019    
     
    Robbie Fricker
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Robbie Fricker Registered By: Basford 01/04/2019    
    Robbie Fricker Basford Men's B v. Great Bridgeford Men's B 12/05/2019    
     
    Harry Froggatt
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Harry Froggatt Registered By: Wolverhampton 01/04/2019    
     
    Geoff Frost
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Geoff Frost Registered By: Endon 01/04/2019    
     
    Paul Fryer
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Paul Fryer Registered By: Florence 01/04/2019    
     
    Ned Fulford
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Ned Fulford Registered By: Brewood 01/04/2019    
    Ned Fulford Brewood Men's C v. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C 07/04/2019    
    Ned Fulford Brewood Men's B v. Linden Lea Men's A 18/04/2019    
    Ned Fulford David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B v. Brewood Men's C 19/04/2019    
    Ned Fulford Brewood Men's B v. Albert Men's F 25/04/2019    
    Ned Fulford Brewood Men's C v. Wombourne Men's B 28/04/2019    
     
    Kian Fullwood
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Kian Fullwood Registered By: Tipton Sports Academy 01/04/2019    
     
    Darren Furnell
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Darren Furnell Registered By: David Lloyd Great Barr 01/04/2019    
     
    Jacob Furnell
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jacob Furnell Registered By: David Lloyd Great Barr 01/04/2019    
     
    Diane Furnival
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Diane Furnival Registered By: Basford 01/04/2019    
     
    David Fyfe
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    David Fyfe Registered By: Hanbury 01/04/2019    
    David Fyfe Hanbury Men v. Tettenhall Men 05/05/2019    
    David Fyfe Woodfield Men's A v. Hanbury Men 09/05/2019    
     
    Jacqueline Fyfe
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jacqueline Fyfe Registered By: Hanbury 01/04/2019    
     
    Ian Fyffe
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Ian Fyffe Registered By: Endon 01/04/2019    
    Ian Fyffe Leek Men's A v. Endon Men's A 03/05/2019    
     
    Rob Gale
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Rob Gale Registered By: Great Bridgeford 01/04/2019    
     
    Megan Gallant
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Megan Gallant Registered By: Albert 01/04/2019    
     
    Deborah Gamble
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Deborah Gamble Walsall Ladies' D v. Wolverhampton Ladies' F 05/04/2019   View
    Deborah Gamble Registered By: Wolverhampton 18/04/2019    
     
    Dan Ganea
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Dan Ganea Registered By: David Lloyd Great Barr 01/04/2019    
     
    Khushi Ganeriwala
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Khushi Ganeriwala Registered By: Tipton Sports Academy 17/05/2019    
     
    Jon Gardner
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jon Gardner Registered By: Eccleshall 01/04/2019    
    Jon Gardner Nominated To: Eccleshall Men's A 01/04/2019    
    Jon Gardner De-Nominated From: Eccleshall Men's A 08/04/2019    
     
    Neressa Gardner
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Neressa Gardner Registered By: David Lloyd Great Barr 01/04/2019    
     
    Gerry Gaul
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Gerry Gaul Registered By: Great Bridgeford 01/04/2019    
     
    Toby Gayes
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Toby Gayes Registered By: Leek 01/04/2019    
    Toby Gayes Leek Men's C v. Florence Men's D 05/04/2019    
    Toby Gayes Leek Men's C v. Draycott Men's E 12/04/2019    
    Toby Gayes Florence Men's D v. Leek Men's C 30/04/2019    
    Toby Gayes Leek Men's B v. Endon Men's B 10/05/2019    
    Toby Gayes Walton Men's D v. Leek Men's C 14/05/2019    
     
    Julie Geer
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Julie Geer Registered By: Cheslyn Hay 01/04/2019    
     
    Tamas Gellert
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Tamas Gellert Registered By: David Lloyd Great Barr 01/04/2019    
    Tamas Gellert Nominated To: David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C 01/04/2019    
    Tamas Gellert David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C v. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B 03/04/2019    
    Tamas Gellert Brewood Men's C v. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C 07/04/2019    
    Tamas Gellert Wombourne Men's B v. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C 15/05/2019    
     
    Matthew George
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Matthew George Registered By: Wombourne 01/04/2019    
     
    Mick George
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Mick George Registered By: Wombourne 01/04/2019    
    Mick George Wombourne Men's B v. Wollaston Men's D 17/04/2019    
    Mick George Wombourne Men's B v. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B 24/04/2019    
    Mick George Wombourne Men's B v. Quarry Bank Men's C 08/05/2019    
    Mick George Wombourne Men's B v. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C 15/05/2019    
     
    Richard George
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Richard George Registered By: Wombourne 01/04/2019    
     
    Rob George
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Rob George Registered By: Draycott 01/04/2019    
    Rob George Draycott Men's E v. Basford Men's B 23/04/2019    
    Rob George Walton Men's C v. Draycott Men's E 10/05/2019    
     
    Deborah German
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Deborah German Registered By: Old Hill 01/04/2019    
    Deborah German Old Hill Ladies v. Wombourne Ladies' A 07/05/2019    
     
    Mary German
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Mary German Registered By: Old Hill 01/04/2019    
    Mary German Old Hill Ladies v. Wombourne Ladies' A 07/05/2019    
     
    Rob Gettings
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Rob Gettings Registered By: Albert 01/04/2019    
     
    Dalla Ghuman
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Dalla Ghuman Registered By: Walsall 01/04/2019    
    Dalla Ghuman Streetly Men's D v. Walsall Men's B 26/04/2019    
    Dalla Ghuman Halesowen Men v. Walsall Men's B 28/04/2019    
     
    John Gibbons
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    John Gibbons Registered By: Linden Lea 01/04/2019    
     
    Trevor Gibbons
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Trevor Gibbons Registered By: David Lloyd Great Barr 01/04/2019    
    Trevor Gibbons David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D v. Linden Lea Men's B 09/05/2019    
     
    Keith Gibbs
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Keith Gibbs Registered By: Basford 01/04/2019    
    Keith Gibbs Basford Men's A v. Florence Men's C 07/04/2019    
    Keith Gibbs Walton Men's B v. Basford Men's A 30/04/2019    
    Keith Gibbs Basford Men's A v. Draycott Men's D 05/05/2019    
     
    Updesh Gidda
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Updesh Gidda Registered By: Albert 01/04/2019    
     
    Charlotte Giddings
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Charlotte Giddings Registered By: Albert 01/04/2019    
     
    Evie Giddings
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Evie Giddings Registered By: Albert 01/04/2019    
    Evie Giddings Albert Ladies' C v. Albert Ladies' B 02/04/2019 0 - 1 24/04/2019  
    Evie Giddings Albert Ladies' B v. Albert Ladies' C 09/04/2019    
    Evie Giddings Hanbury Ladies v. Albert Ladies' B 07/05/2019 3 - 0 21/05/2019  
     
    Steve Giddings
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Steve Giddings Registered By: Wolverhampton 01/04/2019    
     
    Richard Gilbert
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Richard Gilbert Registered By: Woodfield 01/04/2019    
    Richard Gilbert Woodfield Men's B v. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D 05/05/2019    
     
    Jag Gill
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jag Gill Registered By: Wolverhampton 01/04/2019    
     
    Serena Gill
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Serena Gill Registered By: Wolverhampton 01/04/2019    
     
    Diane Gillen
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Diane Gillen Registered By: Stone 01/04/2019    
     
    Josh Gilman
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Josh Gilman Registered By: Leek 01/04/2019    
    Josh Gilman Leek Men's C v. Florence Men's D 05/04/2019    
    Josh Gilman Leek Men's C v. Draycott Men's E 12/04/2019    
    Josh Gilman Florence Men's D v. Leek Men's C 30/04/2019    
    Josh Gilman Leek Men's C v. Walton Men's C 05/05/2019    
    Josh Gilman Eccleshall Men's C v. Leek Men's C 07/05/2019    
    Josh Gilman Leek Men's B v. Endon Men's B 10/05/2019    
     
    Marg Gleave
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Marg Gleave Registered By: Walton 01/04/2019    
    Marg Gleave Walton Ladies' B v. Baseline Ladies 01/05/2019    
     
    Halina Glebocki
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Halina Glebocki Registered By: Baseline 01/04/2019    
     
    Jensen Glennon-Dodd
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jensen Glennon-Dodd Registered By: Cheslyn Hay 01/04/2019    
     
    Jensen Glennon-Dodd
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Jensen Glennon-Dodd Registered By: Baseline 01/04/2019    
    Jensen Glennon-Dodd Baseline Men's B v. Walton Men's B 07/04/2019    
    Jensen Glennon-Dodd Baseline Men's B v. Eccleshall Men's B 12/05/2019    
     
    Christina Glossop
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Christina Glossop Registered By: Tettenhall 01/04/2019    
     
    Neil Goldsby
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Neil Goldsby Registered By: Streetly 01/04/2019    
    Neil Goldsby Nominated To: Streetly Men's A 01/04/2019    
    Neil Goldsby Streetly Men's A v. Wolverhampton Men's B 06/05/2019    
    Neil Goldsby Streetly Men's A v. Wolverhampton Men's A 13/05/2019    
     
    Richard Goodman
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Richard Goodman Registered By: Wollaston 01/04/2019    
     
    Ian Gordon
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Ian Gordon Registered By: Walton 01/04/2019    
    Ian Gordon Walton Men's C v. Walton Men's D 09/04/2019    
     
    Neal Gordon
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Neal Gordon Registered By: Reedswood 01/04/2019    
     
    Boris Gorgeiv
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Boris Gorgeiv Registered By: Florence 01/04/2019    
     
    Sue Gosling
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Sue Gosling Registered By: Walton 01/04/2019    
    Sue Gosling Nominated To: Walton Ladies' B 01/04/2019    
    Sue Gosling Walton Ladies' B v. Baseline Ladies 01/05/2019    
     
    Andy Goudie
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Andy Goudie Registered By: Wombourne 01/04/2019    
     
    Will Goudie
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Will Goudie Registered By: Wombourne 01/04/2019    
     
    Judith Gough
    Player Name Activity Date Interim Score Re-Arranged Date Penalty
    Judith Gough Registered By: Wolverhampton 01/04/2019